Serie A - 2019

Goias03Santos FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card42''
yellow cardRafael Vaz
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMichael
Player substitution46''
inAlan Ruschel
inJefferson
Player substitution46''
inPapagaio
inLeo Sena
Yellow card55''
yellow cardAlan Ruschel
Player substitution70''
inKaio Nunes
inYago
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGilberto Santos
Goal25''
goalYeferson Soteldo
Goal60''
goalMarinho
Yellow card64''
yellow cardAlison
Yellow card65''
yellow cardJorge
Goal73''
goalYeferson Soteldo
Player substitution75''
inTailson
inMarinho
Player substitution82''
inDiego Pituca
inJean Mota
Player substitution83''
inFelipe Jonatan
inAlison

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
goalYeferson Soteldo
yellow cardRafael Vaz
42'
yellow cardMichael
45'
Second half
inAlan Ruschel
outJefferson
46'
inPapagaio
outLeo Sena
46'
yellow cardAlan Ruschel
55'
60'
goalMarinho
64'
yellow cardAlison
65'
yellow cardJorge
inKaio Nunes
outYago
70'
73'
goalYeferson Soteldo
75'
inTailson
outMarinho
82'
inDiego Pituca
outJean Mota
83'
inFelipe Jonatan
outAlison
yellow cardGilberto Santos
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Gilberto Santos

83'

Alison is coming off and he is replaced by Felipe Jonatan

82'

Jean Mota is coming off and he is replaced by Diego Pituca

75'

Marinho is coming off and he is replaced by Tailson

73'

G O O O A A A L - Yeferson Soteldo is on target!

70'

Yago is coming off and he is replaced by Kaio Nunes

65'

Yellow card for Jorge

64'

Yellow card for Alison

60'

G O O O A A A L - Marinho is on target!

55'

Yellow card for Alan Ruschel

46'

Leo Sena is coming off and he is replaced by Papagaio

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Jefferson is coming off and he is replaced by Alan Ruschel

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Michael

42'

Yellow card for Rafael Vaz

25'

G O O O A A A L - Yeferson Soteldo is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
23TadeuEverson22
Starting Lineups
13Jeffersonout46'yellow card65'Jorge3
4Rafael Vazyellow card42'Luan Peres14
27Fabio SanchesLucas Verissimo28
35BrenoVictor Ferraz4
98Thallesout82'Jean Mota41
6Yagoout70'yellow card64'out83'Alison5
29Gilberto Santosyellow card90'Carlos Sanchez7
20Leo Senaout46'goal25'goal73'Yeferson Soteldo10
11Michaelyellow card45'Eduardo Sasha27
30Leandro Barciagoal60'out75'Marinho11
Substitutes
88Marceloin75'Tailson39
96Kaio Nunesin70'Vanderlei1
5GeovaneDerlis Gonzalez17
86Marcelo Hermesin82'Diego Pituca21
77DuduLuiz Felipe2
2KevinPara31
17RafinhaFernando Uribe9
22Filipe CandidoJobson20
28Alan Ruschelin46'yellow card55'Felipe Aguilar26
99Papagaioin46'in83'Felipe Jonatan36
33Lucao
70Vinicius
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
25
6
3
73:30
81
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
2
33
19
11
3
52:25
68
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
3
33
19
8
6
49:29
65
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
4
33
16
8
9
55:33
56
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
5
33
15
8
10
46:31
53
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
6
33
14
11
8
33:24
53
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
33
14
8
11
37:32
50
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
8
33
12
14
7
36:29
50
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
33
11
11
11
36:34
44
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
10
33
11
10
12
35:41
43
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
11
33
12
6
15
42:44
42
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
12
32
12
6
14
34:50
42
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
13
33
11
8
14
39:44
41
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
14
33
11
3
19
28:41
36
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
15
33
10
6
17
32:33
36
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
16
33
9
8
16
33:44
35
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
32
7
14
11
26:36
35
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
8
18
21:50
29
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
33
5
10
18
26:48
25
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
32
3
8
21
16:51
17
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
15
2
0
46:16
47
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
2
16
12
4
0
33:7
40
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
3
16
11
4
1
34:14
37
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
4
17
10
3
4
33:18
33
  • ?
  • Gremio - Sao Paulo
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
5
17
10
3
4
23:11
33
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
6
17
8
6
3
20:11
30
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
7
16
10
5
1
23:10
35
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
8
17
9
7
1
21:11
34
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Avai FC
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
9
17
7
6
4
22:16
27
  • ?
  • Bahia - Atletico MG
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
10
16
6
4
6
17:20
22
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
11
17
9
2
6
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Santos FC
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
12
16
9
3
4
23:16
30
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
13
16
8
2
6
24:21
26
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    02/10/2019 22:15
14
16
8
1
7
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
15
16
8
4
4
21:11
28
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
17
5
6
6
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Palmeiras
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
7
4
13:14
22
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
13:21
14
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
9:22
10
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
27:14
34
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Flamengo
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
2
17
7
7
3
19:18
28
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Palmeiras
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
3
17
8
4
5
15:15
28
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Santos FC
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
4
16
6
5
5
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
5
16
5
5
6
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
6
16
6
5
5
13:13
23
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
7
17
4
3
10
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Internacional
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
8
16
3
7
6
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
9
16
4
5
7
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
10
17
5
6
6
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
16
3
4
9
20:29
13
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
12
16
3
3
10
11:34
12
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
17
3
6
8
15:23
15
  • ?
  • Bahia - Atletico MG
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
14
17
3
2
12
11:26
11
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
15
17
2
2
13
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Ceara
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
16
16
3
2
10
16:29
14
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Cruzeiro)
    30/09/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
6:31
6
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
13:27
11
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
1
13
7:29
7
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00