Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Gol Gohar00Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
17
2
4
35:11
53
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan
    04/04/2020 14:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
2
23
10
11
2
32:15
41
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sepahan
    03/04/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
3
23
12
5
6
22:17
41
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC
    03/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
4
23
12
4
7
27:20
40
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sepahan
    03/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
5
22
11
6
5
22:14
39
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan
    04/04/2020 14:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
6
22
10
7
5
41:25
37
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal
    04/04/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
7
23
10
6
7
24:25
36
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal
    04/04/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
8
23
6
14
3
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
9
22
6
8
8
23:27
26
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
10
23
6
6
11
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
11
23
5
7
11
20:30
22
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
12
23
4
9
10
21:30
21
  • ?
  • Saipa - Paykan
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
13
22
3
11
8
16:22
20
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC
    03/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
14
23
3
10
10
12:22
19
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahin
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
6
13
33:42
18
  • ?
  • Saipa - Paykan
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
8
12
18:40
17
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahin
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
8
2
2
15:8
26
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan
    04/04/2020 14:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
2
11
7
3
1
18:6
24
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan
    12/04/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Paykan)
    13/12/2019 13:10
3
11
8
1
2
14:7
25
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor FC
    12/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sepahan)
    09/12/2019 11:00
4
12
9
1
2
17:8
28
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sepahan
    03/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
5
11
7
2
2
11:4
23
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan
    11/04/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
6
11
7
2
2
21:9
23
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    12/04/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
7
11
6
3
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal
    04/04/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
8
12
4
8
0
9:4
20
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis
    12/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
9
11
3
5
3
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sepahan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
10
11
5
3
3
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar
    11/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Saipa)
    28/11/2019 12:00
11
12
5
3
4
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    09/12/2019 14:00
12
12
2
6
4
9:14
12
  • ?
  • Saipa - Paykan
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
13
11
3
7
1
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC
    03/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
14
12
2
7
3
6:8
13
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahin
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
18:22
10
  • ?
  • Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    11/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
6
3
11:17
12
  • ?
  • Shahin - Saipa
    11/04/2020 14:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
0
2
20:3
27
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis
    12/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
2
12
3
8
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sepahan
    03/04/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
3
12
4
4
4
8:10
16
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC
    03/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
4
11
3
3
5
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor FC
    12/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
5
11
4
4
3
11:10
16
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan
    04/04/2020 14:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/12/2019 11:45
6
11
3
5
3
20:16
14
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal
    04/04/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sepahan - Esteghlal)
    30/11/2019 11:30
7
12
4
3
5
6:13
15
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan
    12/04/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
8
11
2
6
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
9
11
3
3
5
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    12/04/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
10
12
1
3
8
8:20
6
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
11
11
0
4
7
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan
    11/04/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
12
11
2
3
6
12:16
9
  • ?
  • Shahin - Saipa
    11/04/2020 14:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
13
11
0
4
7
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    11/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
14
11
1
3
7
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar
    11/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Gol Gohar)
    10/12/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
15:20
8
  • ?
  • Saipa - Paykan
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
7:23
5
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahin
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00