Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Gornik Zabrze20Arka Gdynia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal - missed17''
goalIgor Angulo
Yellow card45''
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
Yellow card61''
yellow cardBoris Sekulic
Player substitution64''
inDavid Kopacz
inLukasz Wolsztynski
Player substitution68''
inMateusz Matras
inAlasana Manneh
Yellow card79''
yellow cardIgor Angulo
Goal83''
goalIgor Angulo
Player substitution89''
inMichal Koj
inRoman Prochazka
Goal90''
goalPawel Bochniewicz
Yellow card16''
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
Yellow card61''
yellow cardAdam Marciniak
Player substitution68''
inNemanja Mihajlovic
inMaciej Jankowski
Player substitution89''
inMarcus Vinicius
inMarko Vejinovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
45'
Second half
61'
yellow cardAdam Marciniak
yellow cardBoris Sekulic
61'
inDavid Kopacz
outLukasz Wolsztynski
64'
68'
inNemanja Mihajlovic
outMaciej Jankowski
inMateusz Matras
outAlasana Manneh
68'
yellow cardIgor Angulo
79'
goalIgor Angulo
83'
89'
inMarcus Vinicius
outMarko Vejinovic
inMichal Koj
outRoman Prochazka
89'
goalPawel Bochniewicz
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Bochniewicz is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Roman Prochazka is coming off and he is replaced by Michal Koj

89'

Marko Vejinovic is coming off and he is replaced by Marcus Vinicius

83'

G O O O A A A L - Igor Angulo is on target!

79'

Yellow card for Igor Angulo

68'

Alasana Manneh is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Matras

68'

Maciej Jankowski is coming off and he is replaced by Nemanja Mihajlovic

64'

Lukasz Wolsztynski is coming off and he is replaced by David Kopacz

61'

Yellow card for Boris Sekulic

61'

Yellow card for Adam Marciniak

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Przemyslaw Wisniewski

17'

HE MISSES - Igor Angulo takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

16'

Yellow card for Christian Maghoma

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla
Goalkeeper
84Martin ChudyPavels Steinbors1
Starting Lineups
64Erik Janzayellow card61'Adam Marciniak17
5Pawel Bochniewiczgoal90'Luka Maric23
2Przemyslaw Wisniewskiyellow card45'yellow card16'Christian Maghoma3
3Boris Sekulicyellow card61'Damian Zbozien33
15Roman Prochazkaout89'Adam Deja16
8Alasana Mannehout68'out68'Maciej Jankowski7
9Jesus Jimenezout89'Marko Vejinovic10
10Lukasz Wolsztynskiout64'Michal Nalepa14
33Erik JirkaMateusz Mlynski35
17Igor Angulogoal-missed17'yellow card79'goal83'Fabian Serrarens91
Substitutes
23Mateusz Matrasin68'in89'Marcus Vinicius8
20Daniel ScislakJakub Wawszczyk46
7David Kopaczin64'Adam Danch26
97Michal RostkowskiKrzysztof Kopcinski15
27Adrian GryszkiewiczKamil Antonik18
21Piotr KrawczykDoug Bergqvist4
14Michal Kojin89'Michael Olczyk21
77Dawid KudlaMarcin Staniszewski97
45Adam Ryczkowskiin68'Nemanja Mihajlovic77
Coach
Marcin BroszAleksandar Rogic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
3
6
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
23
13
3
7
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
3
23
11
7
5
25:18
40
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
4
23
10
9
4
31:24
39
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
5
23
10
7
6
39:22
37
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
6
23
11
4
8
25:22
37
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
7
23
9
7
7
26:26
34
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
23
9
5
9
28:36
32
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
8
6
9
31:33
30
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
23
8
5
10
32:32
29
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
23
9
2
12
28:37
29
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
9
8
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
8
2
13
28:35
26
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
23
6
6
11
20:33
24
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
23
6
5
12
12:26
23
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
23
4
4
15
21:40
16
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
1
2
34:9
28
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
2
12
9
1
2
21:7
28
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
3
11
5
3
3
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
4
12
6
5
1
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
5
12
6
3
3
23:9
21
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    22/11/2019 19:30
6
12
8
2
2
16:9
26
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
7
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
8
12
6
3
3
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
6
2
3
18:10
20
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
19:12
18
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
6
1
4
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
6
4
1
19:9
22
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
6
0
5
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
10:12
14
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
15
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:16
12
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
5
2
4
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
2
11
4
2
5
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
3
12
6
4
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
11
4
4
3
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
5
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
6
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
7
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
8
11
3
2
6
9:22
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
13:20
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
0
5
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
12:27
8
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
10:21
10
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
4:18
9
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
8:24
4
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30