Super Lig - 2020/2021

Goztepe31Ankaragucu

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalCherif Ndiaye
Yellow card42''
yellow cardBerkan Emir
Player substitution46''
inObinna Nwobodo
inZlatko Tripic
Goal62''
goalHalil Akbunar
Goal67''
goalCherif Ndiaye
Player substitution71''
inStefano Napoleoni
inCherif Ndiaye
Player substitution81''
inDzenan Burekovic
inHalil Akbunar
Player substitution81''
inKubilay Sonmez
inYalcin Kayan
Player substitution87''
inEfe Binici
inGuilherme
Yellow card90''
yellow cardKubilay Sonmez
Goal - missed29''
goalEndri Cekici
Yellow card42''
yellow cardStelios Kitsiou
Player substitution46''
inAlper Potuk
inSaba Lobzhanidze
Player substitution46''
inIdriz Voca
inAtakan Cankaya
Player substitution46''
inAssane Diousse
inDaniel Lukasik
Player substitution64''
inEmre Gural
inAtila Turan
Player substitution74''
inTorgeir Boerven
inJoseph Paintsil
Yellow card83''
yellow cardJonathan Bolingi
Goal90''
goalTorgeir Boerven

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalCherif Ndiaye
10'
yellow cardBerkan Emir
42'
42'
yellow cardStelios Kitsiou
Second half
46'
inAlper Potuk
outSaba Lobzhanidze
46'
inIdriz Voca
outAtakan Cankaya
46'
inAssane Diousse
outDaniel Lukasik
inObinna Nwobodo
outZlatko Tripic
46'
goalHalil Akbunar
62'
64'
inEmre Gural
outAtila Turan
goalCherif Ndiaye
67'
inStefano Napoleoni
outCherif Ndiaye
71'
74'
inTorgeir Boerven
outJoseph Paintsil
inDzenan Burekovic
outHalil Akbunar
81'
inKubilay Sonmez
outYalcin Kayan
81'
83'
yellow cardJonathan Bolingi
inEfe Binici
outGuilherme
87'
yellow cardKubilay Sonmez
90'
90'
goalTorgeir Boerven
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
4
4
Shots on Target7
7
4
4
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
17
17
Fouls Commited11
11
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A A L - Torgeir Boerven is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Kubilay Sonmez

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Guilherme is coming off and he is replaced by Efe Binici

83'

Yellow card for Jonathan Bolingi

81'

Yalcin Kayan is coming off and he is replaced by Kubilay Sonmez

81'

Halil Akbunar is coming off and he is replaced by Dzenan Burekovic

74'

Joseph Paintsil is coming off and he is replaced by Torgeir Boerven

71'

Cherif Ndiaye is coming off and he is replaced by Stefano Napoleoni

67'

G O O O A A A L - Cherif Ndiaye is on target!

64'

Atila Turan is coming off and he is replaced by Emre Gural

62'

G O O O A A A L - Halil Akbunar is on target!

46'

Zlatko Tripic is coming off and he is replaced by Obinna Nwobodo

46'

Daniel Lukasik is coming off and he is replaced by Assane Diousse

46'

Atakan Cankaya is coming off and he is replaced by Idriz Voca

46'

Saba Lobzhanidze is coming off and he is replaced by Alper Potuk

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

Yellow card for Stelios Kitsiou

42'

Yellow card for Berkan Emir

29'

HE MISSES - Endri Cekici takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

10'

G O O O A A A L - Cherif Ndiaye is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Gursel Aksel Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Gursel Aksel Stadium
Goalkeeper
70Irfan EgribayatRicardo Friedrich25
Starting Lineups
41Berkan Emiryellow card42'out64'Atila Turan89
4TitiMichal Pazdan2
3Marko MihojevicZvonimir Sarlija50
77Murat Paluliyellow card42'Stelios Kitsiou70
8Soner Aydogduout46'Daniel Lukasik35
30Yalcin Kayanout81'out46'Atakan Cankaya6
11Zlatko Tripicout46'out74'Joseph Paintsil28
12Guilhermeout87'goal-missed29'Endri Cekici88
7Halil Akbunargoal62'out81'out46'Saba Lobzhanidze11
9Cherif Ndiayegoal10'goal67'out71'yellow card83'Jonathan Bolingi9
Substitutes
16Balazs Megyeriin46'Assane Diousse14
90Efe Biniciin87'Cebrail Karayel19
6Kubilay Sonmezin81'yellow card90'Orkan Cinar10
20Lamine Gassamain64'Emre Gural77
48Arda Ozcimenin46'Idriz Voca42
99Stefano Napoleoniin71'Korcan Celikay1
60Obinna Nwobodoin46'Sahverdi Cetin18
33Atinc Nukanin46'Alper Potuk20
68Dzenan Burekovicin81'in74'goal90'Torgeir Boerven22
Erdi Dikmen4
Coach
Ilhan PalutFuat Capa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
18:3
20
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
4
9
3
5
1
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
5
9
3
4
2
17:11
13
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
6
9
4
1
4
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
8
3
3
2
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
9
3
3
3
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
11
7
3
3
1
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
13
8
2
5
1
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
14
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
15
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
16
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:15
2
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
5
3
2
0
12:3
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
8
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
11
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    09/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
13
4
2
1
1
12:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
14
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
15
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
17
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
4
3
0
1
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
0
2
2
5:8
2
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
7
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
8
4
1
2
1
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
9
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
3
1
1
1
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
12
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
13
4
0
4
0
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
14
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
15
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
16
4
0
2
2
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
17
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00