Super Lig - 2020/2021

Goztepe23Fenerbahce

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalGuilherme
Player substitution56''
inObinna Nwobodo
inAndre Biyogo Poko
Player substitution56''
inCherif Ndiaye
inZlatko Tripic
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBrown Ideye
Goal63''
goalGuilherme
Yellow card65''
yellow cardObinna Nwobodo
Player substitution82''
inMarcio Mossoro
inSoner Aydogdu
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMarko Mihojevic
Goal27''
goalJose Sosa
Yellow card41''
yellow cardLuiz Gustavo
Goal43''
goalSerdar Aziz
Goal51''
goalDimitrios Pelkas
Player substitution57''
inFerdi Kadioglu
inEnner Valencia
Yellow card64''
yellow cardAltay Bayindir
Yellow card65''
yellow cardCaner Erkin
Player substitution70''
inSinan Gumus
inDimitrios Pelkas
Player substitution70''
inPapiss Demba Cisse
inMbwana Samatta
Yellow card75''
yellow cardSerdar Aziz
Player substitution83''
inMert Hakan Yandas
inJose Sosa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalJose Sosa
goalGuilherme
34'
41'
yellow cardLuiz Gustavo
43'
goalSerdar Aziz
Second half
51'
goalDimitrios Pelkas
inObinna Nwobodo
outAndre Biyogo Poko
56'
inCherif Ndiaye
outZlatko Tripic
56'
57'
inFerdi Kadioglu
outEnner Valencia
yellow cardBrown Ideye
60'
goalGuilherme
63'
64'
yellow cardAltay Bayindir
yellow cardObinna Nwobodo
65'
65'
yellow cardCaner Erkin
70'
inSinan Gumus
outDimitrios Pelkas
70'
inPapiss Demba Cisse
outMbwana Samatta
75'
yellow cardSerdar Aziz
inMarcio Mossoro
outSoner Aydogdu
82'
83'
inMert Hakan Yandas
outJose Sosa
yellow cardMarko Mihojevic
88'
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
5
5
Shots on Target8
8
2
2
Shots off Target10
10
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
10
10
Fouls Commited21
21
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Marko Mihojevic

83'

Jose Sosa is coming off and he is replaced by Mert Hakan Yandas

82'

Soner Aydogdu is coming off and he is replaced by Marcio Mossoro

75'

Yellow card for Serdar Aziz

70'

Mbwana Samatta is coming off and he is replaced by Papiss Demba Cisse

70'

Dimitrios Pelkas is coming off and he is replaced by Sinan Gumus

65'

Yellow card for Caner Erkin

65'

Yellow card for Obinna Nwobodo

64'

Yellow card for Altay Bayindir

63'

G O O O A A A L - Guilherme is on target!

60'

Yellow card for Brown Ideye

57'

Enner Valencia is coming off and he is replaced by Ferdi Kadioglu

56'

Zlatko Tripic is coming off and he is replaced by Cherif Ndiaye

56'

Andre Biyogo Poko is coming off and he is replaced by Obinna Nwobodo

51'

G O O O A A A L - Dimitrios Pelkas is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Serdar Aziz is on target!

41'

Yellow card for Luiz Gustavo

34'

G O O O A A A L - Guilherme from Goztepe puts it away from the penalty spot!

27'

G O O O A A A L - Jose Sosa from Fenerbahce puts it away from the penalty spot!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Gursel Aksel Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Gursel Aksel Stadium
Goalkeeper
70Irfan Egribayatyellow card64'Altay Bayindir1
Starting Lineups
41Berkan Emiryellow card65'Caner Erkin88
33Atinc Nukangoal43'yellow card75'Serdar Aziz4
3Marko Mihojevicyellow card88'Marcel Tisserand26
77Murat PaluliNazim Sangare35
88Soner Aydogduout82'goal27'out83'Jose Sosa5
17Andre Biyogo Pokoout56'yellow card41'Luiz Gustavo20
27Zlatko Tripicout56'Ozan Tufan7
12Guilhermegoal34'goal63'out57'Enner Valencia13
7Halil Akbunarout70'Mbwana Samatta10
22Brown Ideyeyellow card60'goal51'out70'Dimitrios Pelkas14
Substitutes
10Marcio Mossoroin82'in70'Sinan Gumus29
60Obinna Nwobodoin56'yellow card65'in70'Papiss Demba Cisse9
9Cherif Ndiayein56'in57'Ferdi Kadioglu16
20Lamine GassamaSadik Ciftpinar18
4TitiKemal Ademi99
16Balazs MegyeriHarun Tekin15
90Efe BiniciMame Baba Thiam27
6Kubilay Sonmezin83'Mert Hakan Yandas8
66Burak SuleymanTolga Cigerci6
68Dzenan BurekovicFilip Novak37
Coach
Ilhan PalutErol Bulut
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
9:5
8
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
5
2
1
2
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
5
1
3
1
10:7
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
4
1
3
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
1
2
2
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
5
0
4
1
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
8:0
6
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
7
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
9
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
3
1
1
1
9:6
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Hatayspor
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
3
1
1
1
7:6
4
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
17
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Sivasspor
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
8
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
2
0
1
1
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00