1. CFL - 2019/2020

Grbalj Radanovici04Buducnost Podgorica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalDrasko Bozovic
Goal41''
goalIgor Ivanovic
Goal58''
goalIgor Ivanovic
Goal84''
goalDusan Stoiljkovic
Summary
25'
goalDrasko Bozovic
41'
goalIgor Ivanovic
Second half
58'
goalIgor Ivanovic
84'
goalDusan Stoiljkovic
84'

G O O O A A L - Dusan Stoiljkovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Igor Ivanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Igor Ivanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Drasko Bozovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
17
3
3
49:20
54
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
23
12
7
4
45:23
43
  • ?
  • Kom - Sutjeska
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
10
7
6
29:24
37
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
4
23
10
3
10
36:41
33
  • ?
  • Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
5
23
7
9
7
21:24
30
  • ?
  • Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
6
23
6
11
6
26:23
29
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
7
23
6
5
12
23:29
23
  • ?
  • Petrovac - OFK Titograd
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
23
6
5
12
19:41
23
  • ?
  • Petrovac - OFK Titograd
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
5
7
11
29:35
22
  • ?
  • Kom - Sutjeska
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
9
11
20:37
18
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
1
1
25:10
31
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
23:9
23
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
16:10
20
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
4
11
6
2
3
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
5
11
5
4
2
11:8
19
  • ?
  • Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
6
11
4
6
1
16:10
18
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
7
12
3
1
8
12:17
10
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
9:23
9
  • ?
  • Petrovac - OFK Titograd
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Kom - Sutjeska
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
7
4
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
24:10
23
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
5
2
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Kom - Sutjeska
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
4
5
3
13:14
17
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
4
12
4
1
7
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
5
12
2
5
5
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
6
12
2
5
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
7
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Petrovac - OFK Titograd
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
9:20
8
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30