1. CFL - 2019/2020

Grbalj Radanovici11FK Podgorica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalNemanja Kartal
Goal30''
goalJovan Vujovic
Summary
30'
goalJovan Vujovic
Second half
goalNemanja Kartal
53'
53'

G O O O A A L - Nemanja Kartal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Jovan Vujovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Tipico2.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway3.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.402.75
Betway0.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:18
41
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
19
10
6
3
39:16
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
19
9
5
5
24:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
4
19
7
7
5
16:14
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
5
19
6
8
5
24:20
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
6
19
6
4
9
19:19
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
7
19
6
3
10
23:38
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
4
7
8
26:29
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
3
11
16:38
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
7
9
18:30
13
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
1
1
19:9
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
6
1
2
21:8
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
2
2
13:8
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
9
5
3
1
9:4
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
5
9
4
4
1
14:8
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
6
10
3
1
6
9:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:16
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
16:11
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
7:20
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
18:9
16
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
5
1
18:8
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
3
3
11:12
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
4
10
2
4
4
7:10
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
5
10
2
4
4
10:12
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
6
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
7
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
10:18
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
9:18
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00