Serie A - 2019

Gremio21CS Alagoano

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalDiego Tardelli
Yellow card62''
yellow cardWalter Kannemann
Player substitution68''
inPepe
inAlisson
Yellow card78''
yellow cardMaicon
Player substitution79''
inRomulo
inMaicon
Player substitution84''
inPatrick Ferreira
inDiego Tardelli
Goal90''
goalRonaldo Alves
Yellow card90''
yellow cardBruno Cortez
Yellow card44''
yellow cardAlan
Player substitution46''
inBruno Alves
inDidira
Yellow card68''
yellow cardBruno Alves
Player substitution69''
inRafinha
inHector Ariel Bustamante
Player substitution78''
inRicardo Bueno
inEuller
Goal90''
goalRafinha

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDiego Tardelli
8'
44'
yellow cardAlan
Second half
46'
inBruno Alves
outDidira
yellow cardWalter Kannemann
62'
68'
yellow cardBruno Alves
inPepe
outAlisson
68'
69'
inRafinha
outHector Ariel Bustamante
78'
inRicardo Bueno
outEuller
yellow cardMaicon
78'
inRomulo
outMaicon
79'
inPatrick Ferreira
outDiego Tardelli
84'
90'
goalRafinha
goalRonaldo Alves
90'
yellow cardBruno Cortez
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Bruno Cortez

90'

OWN GOAL - Ronaldo Alves sends the ball into his own net!

90'

G O O O A A A L - Rafinha is on target!

84'

Diego Tardelli is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Ferreira

79'

Maicon is coming off and he is replaced by Romulo

78'

Yellow card for Maicon

78'

Euller is coming off and he is replaced by Ricardo Bueno

69'

Hector Ariel Bustamante is coming off and he is replaced by Rafinha

68'

Alisson is coming off and he is replaced by Pepe

68'

Yellow card for Bruno Alves

62'

Yellow card for Walter Kannemann

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Didira is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Alves

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Alan

8'

G O O O A A A L - Diego Tardelli is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Paulo VictorJoao Carlos1
Starting Lineups
12Bruno Cortezyellow card90'out78'Euller16
4Walter Kannemannyellow card62'goal90'Ronaldo Alves17
3Geromelyellow card44'Alan3
2Leo MouraCelsinho22
8Maiconyellow card78'out79'Jean Cleber15
14Matheus HenriqueJoao Vitor7
11Evertonout69'Hector Ariel Bustamante18
18Luciano NevesWarley Leandro13
23Alissonout68'out46'Didira19
9Diego Tardelligoal8'out84'Alecsandro99
Substitutes
29Juninho CapixabaJonathan David Gomez29
30Patrick Ferreirain84'Gerson Junior27
37Darlan MendesFabricio31
40Phelipe MegiolaroApodi20
42Rafael GalhardoNilton10
38RodriguesLucas Dias14
90Andrein78'Ricardo Bueno9
47Ferreirain69'goal90'Rafinha26
28Paulo Mirandain46'yellow card68'Bruno Alves23
33David Braz
25Pepein68'
13Romuloin79'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
24
5
3
68:26
77
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
2
32
19
10
3
51:24
67
  • ?
  • Bahia - Palmeiras
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
3
32
19
7
6
48:28
64
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sao Paulo
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
4
32
16
8
8
55:32
56
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
5
32
14
10
8
32:23
52
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sao Paulo
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
6
32
14
8
10
45:31
50
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
7
32
14
7
11
37:32
49
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
8
32
12
13
7
36:29
49
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
9
32
11
10
11
35:33
43
  • ?
  • Bahia - Palmeiras
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
10
32
12
6
14
34:50
42
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
11
32
11
9
12
31:37
42
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
12
32
11
7
14
38:43
40
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Atletico MG
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
13
32
11
6
15
39:44
39
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - CS Alagoano
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
14
32
10
6
16
32:32
36
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Ceara
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
15
32
7
14
11
26:36
35
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
16
32
8
7
16
32:43
34
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Atletico MG
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
10
3
18
26:40
33
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Avai FC
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
32
7
8
17
21:47
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - CS Alagoano
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
32
4
10
18
25:48
22
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Ceara
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
3
8
20
16:49
17
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Avai FC
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
15
1
0
42:12
46
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
2
16
12
4
0
33:7
40
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
3
15
11
3
1
33:13
36
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sao Paulo
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - CS Alagoano)
    29/09/2019 19:00
4
16
10
3
3
33:17
33
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
5
17
8
6
3
20:11
30
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
6
16
9
3
4
22:11
30
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
7
16
10
5
1
23:10
35
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
8
16
9
6
1
21:11
33
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Vasco da Gama)
    29/09/2019 14:00
9
16
7
5
4
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Bahia - Palmeiras
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
10
16
9
3
4
23:16
30
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
11
16
6
4
6
17:20
22
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Santos FC)
    05/10/2019 20:00
12
16
8
2
6
24:21
26
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    02/10/2019 22:15
13
16
8
2
6
19:15
26
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - CS Alagoano
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
14
16
8
4
4
21:11
28
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
15
16
5
7
4
13:14
22
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Avai FC
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
16
16
5
5
6
16:14
20
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Atletico MG
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
7
1
7
15:15
22
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Avai FC
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    06/10/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
15:19
23
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Ceara
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
9:22
10
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
4
3
26:14
31
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Flamengo)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
16
7
6
3
18:17
27
  • ?
  • Bahia - Palmeiras
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Palmeiras)
    10/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Palmeiras)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
17
8
4
5
15:15
28
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Santos FC
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Internacional - Santos FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
4
16
6
5
5
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Gremio
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    29/09/2019 19:00
5
15
6
4
5
12:12
22
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sao Paulo
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    28/09/2019 22:00
6
16
5
5
6
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Athletico Paranaense)
    05/10/2019 22:00
7
16
4
2
10
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avai FC - Internacional)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Internacional)
    09/10/2019 22:15
8
16
3
7
6
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Corinthians)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    13/10/2019 21:00
9
16
4
5
7
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Goias - Bahia
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Bahia)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    12/10/2019 22:00
10
16
3
3
10
11:34
12
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Goias
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    09/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Goias)
    06/10/2019 19:00
11
16
5
5
6
14:17
20
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Vasco da Gama)
    10/10/2019 22:20
12
16
3
5
8
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Atletico MG
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico MG)
    10/10/2019 23:00
13
16
3
4
9
20:29
13
  • ?
  • Internacional - Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fortaleza)
    05/10/2019 20:00
14
16
2
2
12
11:21
8
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Ceara
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Ceara)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Ceara)
    10/10/2019 00:00
15
16
2
7
7
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Cruzeiro
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Cruzeiro)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Cruzeiro)
    30/09/2019 23:00
16
16
3
2
10
16:29
14
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Fluminense
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flamengo - Fluminense)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Fluminense)
    10/10/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
11:25
11
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ)
    13/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ)
    30/09/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
3
12
6:28
6
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - CS Alagoano
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - CS Alagoano)
    12/10/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
13:27
11
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Chapecoense AF
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Chapecoense AF)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Chapecoense AF)
    09/10/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
7:27
7
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Avai FC
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Avai FC)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Alagoano - Avai FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gremio - Avai FC)
    26/09/2019 23:00