Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Grenoble11Clermont Foot

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal42''
goalDriss Trichard
Player substitution66''
inMoussa Kalilou Djitte
inTerell Ondaan
Player substitution79''
inJonathan Tinhan
inArsene Guintangui
Player substitution79''
inWilly Semedo
inFlorian Raspentino
Yellow card89''
yellow cardMoussa Kalilou Djitte
Yellow card49''
yellow cardAdrian Grbic
Goal58''
goalAdrian Grbic
Player substitution60''
inJim Allevinah
inDavid Gomis
Player substitution73''
inJulio Donisa
inAlassane N'Diaye
Player substitution85''
inLorenzo Rajot
inJonathan Iglesias
Yellow card89''
yellow cardJohan Gastien
Yellow card89''
yellow cardAkim Zedadka

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDriss Trichard
42'
Second half
49'
yellow cardAdrian Grbic
58'
goalAdrian Grbic
60'
inJim Allevinah
outDavid Gomis
inMoussa Kalilou Djitte
outTerell Ondaan
66'
73'
inJulio Donisa
outAlassane N'Diaye
inJonathan Tinhan
outArsene Guintangui
79'
inWilly Semedo
outFlorian Raspentino
79'
85'
inLorenzo Rajot
outJonathan Iglesias
89'
yellow cardJohan Gastien
89'
yellow cardAkim Zedadka
yellow cardMoussa Kalilou Djitte
89'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
2
2
Shots on Target3
3
6
6
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides4
4
14
14
Fouls Commited11
11
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
89'

Moussa Kalilou Djitte is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Akim Zedadka is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Johan Gastien is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Clermont Foot make a substitution. Jonathan Iglesias runs off the field and in comes Lorenzo Rajot

79'

Grenoble make a substitution. Florian Raspentino runs off the field and in comes Willy Semedo

79'

Grenoble make a substitution. Arsene Guintangui runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Tinhan

73'

Clermont Foot make a substitution. Alassane N'Diaye runs off the field and in comes Julio Donisa

66'

Grenoble make a substitution. Terell Ondaan runs off the field and in comes Moussa Kalilou Djitte

60'

Clermont Foot make a substitution. David Gomis runs off the field and in comes Jim Allevinah

58'

G O O O A A L - Adrian Grbic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

Adrian Grbic is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Driss Trichard as he scores an own goal!

Stade Des Alpes
Goalkeeper
1Brice MaubleuMaxime Dupe1
Starting Lineups
23Jerome Mombrisgoal42'Driss Trichard22
14Loic NestorJosue Albert17
5Adrien MonfrayFlorent Ogier21
29Pierre Gibaudyellow card89'Akim Zedadka19
21Jessy Bennetyellow card89'Johan Gastien25
6Charles PickelYohann Magnin7
22Arsene Guintanguiout79'out60'David Gomis28
10Florian Michelout85'Jonathan Iglesias10
17Terell Ondaanout66'out73'Alassane N'Diaye11
11Florian Raspentinoout79'yellow card49'goal58'Adrian Grbic9
Substitutes
28Jules Sylvestre BracTill Cissokho5
2Moussa Kalilou Djittein66'yellow card89'in60'Jim Allevinah18
7Willy Semedoin79'Bryan Teixera27
18Anthony BelmonteMehdi Jeannin30
24Ibrahima Coulibalyin85'Lorenzo Rajot8
16Papa Demba Camarain73'Julio Donisa26
8Jonathan Tinhanin79'Brandon Baiye34
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
3
3
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
27:14
34
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
6
2
21:11
33
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
27:17
28
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
6
17
7
5
5
19:13
26
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
7
17
7
5
5
18:17
26
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
8
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
9
17
6
6
5
11:11
24
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
10
17
4
11
2
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
11
17
4
10
3
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
12
17
4
8
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
13
17
4
7
6
21:20
19
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
14
17
5
3
9
20:23
18
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
15
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
16
17
4
5
8
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
17
17
4
4
9
11:22
16
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
10:24
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
17:30
14
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
7
9
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
8:5
13
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
9
5
2
2
13:4
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
7
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
8
9
3
4
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
9
8
3
3
2
6:5
12
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
10
9
4
5
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
11
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
13
9
3
4
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
14
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
17
9
1
3
5
3:13
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
3
2
13:10
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
14:11
15
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
6
8
2
3
3
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:6
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
8
0
6
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
9
3
4
2
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
13
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
14
9
1
2
6
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
9
3
3
3
6:10
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
4:10
8
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00