2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Greuther Fuerth31Jahn Regensburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalPaul Jaeckel
Yellow card32''
yellow cardMergim Mavraj
Goal56''
goalPaul Seguin
Goal63''
goalJulian Green
Player substitution71''
inAnton Stach
inHaavard Nielsen
Player substitution80''
inTimothy Tillman
inJulian Green
Player substitution81''
inJamie Leweling
inSebastian Ernst
Player substitution88''
inMaximilian Bauer
inHans Nunoo Sarpei
Player substitution88''
inDickson Abiama
inBranimir Hrgota
Yellow card14''
yellow cardKaan Caliskaner
Yellow card23''
yellow cardBenedikt Saller
Goal33''
goalPaul Jaeckel
Player substitution59''
inOliver Hein
inScott Kennedy
Yellow card66''
yellow cardSebastian Stolze
Player substitution73''
inJan-Marc Schneider
inKaan Caliskaner
Player substitution73''
inJan-Niklas Beste
inAlbion Vrenezi
Player substitution88''
inAndre Becker
inErik Wekesser
Player substitution88''
inJan George
inAndreas Albers

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPaul Jaeckel
3'
14'
yellow cardKaan Caliskaner
23'
yellow cardBenedikt Saller
yellow cardMergim Mavraj
32'
33'
goalPaul Jaeckel
Second half
goalPaul Seguin
56'
59'
inOliver Hein
outScott Kennedy
goalJulian Green
63'
66'
yellow cardSebastian Stolze
inAnton Stach
outHaavard Nielsen
71'
73'
inJan-Marc Schneider
outKaan Caliskaner
73'
inJan-Niklas Beste
outAlbion Vrenezi
inTimothy Tillman
outJulian Green
80'
inJamie Leweling
outSebastian Ernst
81'
88'
inAndre Becker
outErik Wekesser
inMaximilian Bauer
outHans Nunoo Sarpei
88'
88'
inJan George
outAndreas Albers
inDickson Abiama
outBranimir Hrgota
88'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
10
10
Shots on Target4
4
10
10
Shots off Target17
17
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited18
18
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Branimir Hrgota is coming off and he is replaced by Dickson Abiama

88'

Andreas Albers is coming off and he is replaced by Jan George

88'

Hans Nunoo Sarpei is coming off and he is replaced by Maximilian Bauer

88'

Erik Wekesser is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Becker

81'

Sebastian Ernst is coming off and he is replaced by Jamie Leweling

80'

Julian Green is coming off and he is replaced by Timothy Tillman

73'

Albion Vrenezi is coming off and he is replaced by Jan-Niklas Beste

73'

Kaan Caliskaner is coming off and he is replaced by Jan-Marc Schneider

71'

Haavard Nielsen is coming off and he is replaced by Anton Stach

66'

Yellow card for Sebastian Stolze

63'

G O O O A A A L - Julian Green is on target!

59'

Scott Kennedy is coming off and he is replaced by Oliver Hein

56'

G O O O A A A L - Paul Seguin is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

OWN GOAL - Paul Jaeckel sends the ball into his own net!

32'

Yellow card for Mergim Mavraj

23'

Yellow card for Benedikt Saller

14'

Yellow card for Kaan Caliskaner

3'

G O O O A A A L - Paul Jaeckel is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
30Sascha BurchertAlexander Meyer1
Starting Lineups
22David Raumout88'Erik Wekesser13
5Mergim Mavrajyellow card32'out59'Scott Kennedy24
23Paul Jaeckelgoal3'goal33'Sebastian Nachreiner28
18Marco Meyerhoferyellow card23'Benedikt Saller6
14Hans Nunoo Sarpeiout88'yellow card66'Sebastian Stolze22
37Julian Greengoal63'out80'Max Besuschkow7
15Sebastian Ernstout81'Jan Elvedi33
33Paul Seguingoal56'out73'Albion Vrenezi8
16Haavard Nielsenout71'yellow card14'out73'Kaan Caliskaner10
10Branimir Hrgotaout88'out88'Andreas Albers19
Substitutes
4Maximilian Bauerin88'Bjoern Zempelin37
21Timothy Tillmanin80'in88'Andre Becker29
7Robin KehrAlexander Weidinger32
2Simon AstaMarkus Palionis16
40Jamie Lewelingin81'in88'Jan George9
32Abdourahmane Barryin73'Jan-Marc Schneider21
24Anton Stachin71'in73'Jan-Niklas Beste4
1Marius Funkin59'Oliver Hein17
19Dickson Abiamain88'Florian Heister11
Coach
Stefan LeitlMersad Selimbegovic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
19:14
17
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
4
9
4
4
1
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
5
9
4
4
1
13:11
16
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
6
9
4
3
2
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
7
9
4
2
3
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
8
9
4
1
4
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
9
9
3
3
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
10
9
3
3
3
13:14
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
11
9
3
3
3
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
12
9
3
2
4
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
13
9
2
4
3
16:15
10
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
14
9
3
1
5
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
15
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
12:17
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:21
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Paderborn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
5
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
6
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
7
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
8
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
11
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
12
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
14
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Bochum
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
15
5
2
2
1
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
4
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
5
5
2
3
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Osnabrueck
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
6
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
5
1
2
2
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Paderborn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
9
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
11
5
2
1
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
13
4
1
2
1
9:7
5
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
15
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:15
1
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Eintracht Braunschweig
    16/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00