1. Deild - 2019

Grotta23Leiknir Reykjavik

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal61''
goalOliver Dagur Thorlacius
Goal78''
goalPetur Theodor Arnason
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardBjarki Leosson
Goal2''
goalVuk Dimitrijevic
Goal4''
goalNacho Heras
Goal47''
goalStefan Arni Geirsson
Summary
2'
goalVuk Dimitrijevic
4'
goalNacho Heras
Second half
47'
goalStefan Arni Geirsson
goalOliver Dagur Thorlacius
61'
goalPetur Theodor Arnason
78'
yellow-red cardBjarki Leosson
88'
88'

RED CARD! - Bjarki Leosson receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

78'

G O O O A A L - Petur Theodor Arnason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Oliver Dagur Thorlacius scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Stefan Arni Geirsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Nacho Heras scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Vuk Dimitrijevic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.506.501.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.781.99
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.901.80
William Hill1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.051.70
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:571.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:461.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:361.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
7
3
45:31
43
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
49:22
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
3
22
12
4
6
37:28
40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
4
22
9
7
6
28:20
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
5
22
10
4
8
31:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
22
9
7
6
31:30
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
7
22
10
3
9
33:32
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
8
22
6
5
11
30:37
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
9
22
6
5
11
27:49
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
10
22
6
4
12
36:40
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
31:41
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
23:44
15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
25:19
19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
24:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Keflavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
3
11
7
1
3
19:14
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
4
11
6
2
3
18:8
20
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
5
11
6
1
4
17:14
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
6
11
4
5
2
16:15
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00
7
11
7
2
2
23:12
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
8
11
4
2
5
16:16
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
10
11
3
1
7
20:17
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:19
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:12
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haukar - Grotta)
    11/07/2019 19:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
25:13
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
3
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
4
11
3
5
3
10:12
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
5
11
4
3
4
14:13
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
6
11
5
2
4
15:15
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
7
11
3
1
7
10:20
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
8
11
2
3
6
14:21
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
1
7
13:31
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
13:25
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00