Serie B - 2019

Guarani  Parana Clube

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.572.25
Bet3650.501.612.20
Unibet0.501.542.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.001.20
Bet3651.504.001.22
Unibet1.504.101.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.03
Bet3652.5013.001.04
Unibet2.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
Unibet0.501.372.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.36
Unibet1.502.951.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.757.501.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.503.201.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Bet3650:06.00
Unibet0:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Bet3650:16.50
Unibet0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Bet3650:213.00
Unibet0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:336.00
Bet3650:334.00
Unibet0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4176.00
Bet3650:481.00
Unibet0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Bet3651:05.50
Unibet1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet3651:16.50
Unibet1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Bet3651:213.00
Unibet1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Bet3651:334.00
Unibet1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Bet3651:481.00
Unibet1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Bet3652:09.50
Unibet2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Bet3652:111.00
Unibet2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Bet3652:223.00
Unibet2:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Bet3652:351.00
Unibet2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
Unibet2:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:019.00
Bet3653:021.00
Unibet3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Bet3653:126.00
Unibet3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:246.00
Bet3653:241.00
Unibet3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Bet3653:3101.00
Unibet3:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Bet3654:051.00
Unibet4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:167.00
Bet3654:151.00
Unibet4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Bet3654:2101.00
Unibet4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Unibet5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
Unibet5:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
33:13
42
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Londrina EC
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CRB - Bragantino)
    27/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Coritiba)
    23/08/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
10
8
4
26:17
38
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Atletico GO
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    28/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas)
    23/08/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
22
9
11
2
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - America MG
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    28/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ponte Preta - Sport Recife)
    24/08/2019 22:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
23
10
5
8
23:22
35
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    27/08/2019 22:15
5
23
10
5
8
21:25
35
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    27/08/2019 23:30
6
22
9
7
6
29:21
34
  • ?
  • Coritiba - CRB
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Vitoria)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Coritiba)
    23/08/2019 00:30
7
22
10
3
9
26:24
33
  • ?
  • Coritiba - CRB
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CRB - Bragantino)
    27/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - CRB)
    24/08/2019 22:00
8
22
8
9
5
18:19
33
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
22
8
8
6
24:20
32
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Oeste FC
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Cuiaba)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Botafogo SP)
    24/08/2019 00:30
10
23
8
7
8
23:21
31
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Ponte Preta
    25/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    27/08/2019 22:15
11
23
8
5
10
19:25
29
  • ?
  • America MG - Brasil de Pelotas
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    27/08/2019 22:15
12
22
7
8
7
21:23
29
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - America MG
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Bento - America MG)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(America MG - Guarani)
    25/08/2019 14:00
13
22
8
4
10
26:28
28
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Londrina EC
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Londrina EC)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Londrina EC - Sao Bento)
    24/08/2019 19:30
14
22
5
11
6
23:22
26
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Oeste FC
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Criciuma - Oeste FC)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Vila Nova)
    24/08/2019 19:30
15
23
6
6
11
20:30
24
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Atletico GO
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Vitoria)
    27/08/2019 22:15
16
23
5
9
9
14:21
24
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - CRB
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Cuiaba)
    27/08/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
5
12
25:31
23
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Bento
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Bento - America MG)
    28/08/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
8
9
15:22
23
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Atletico GO
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Criciuma - Oeste FC)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    24/08/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
11
8
18:23
23
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Bragantino
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    27/08/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
4
12
16:24
22
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Londrina EC)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(America MG - Guarani)
    25/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
4
0
21:6
25
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Londrina EC
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Coritiba)
    23/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Cuiaba)
    31/07/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
4
2
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Figueirense
    28/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas)
    23/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
6
0
16:8
21
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - America MG
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    28/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Guarani)
    29/07/2019 23:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
2
4
12:11
17
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Londrina EC)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
5
12
9
2
1
15:7
29
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas
    05/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • ?
  • Coritiba - CRB
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Vitoria)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coritiba - Botafogo SP)
    29/07/2019 23:00
7
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • CRB - Sao Bento
    29/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CRB - Bragantino)
    27/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Vitoria)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
8
11
3
7
1
5:3
16
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Ponte Preta
    25/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Atletico GO)
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
9
10
4
4
2
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Oeste FC
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Botafogo SP)
    24/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    27/07/2019 22:00
10
12
5
4
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Cuiaba
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ponte Preta - Sport Recife)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - CRB)
    22/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00
11
12
6
1
5
10:11
19
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
11
4
3
4
13:16
15
  • ?
  • America MG - Brasil de Pelotas
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(America MG - Guarani)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
13
11
6
2
3
16:12
20
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Sport Recife
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Londrina EC - Sao Bento)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
14
11
4
6
1
12:5
18
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Bento
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Vila Nova)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Coritiba)
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
15
11
4
3
4
9:9
15
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Atletico GO
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - America MG)
    21/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
16
11
1
5
5
3:10
8
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - CRB
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Cuiaba)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Sport Recife)
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Figueirense)
    03/08/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Bragantino
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Bento - America MG)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Atletico GO
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Criciuma - Oeste FC)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Criciuma - Bragantino)
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Bragantino
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - CRB)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    30/07/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
1
5
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Londrina EC)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sao Bento)
    26/07/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Bragantino
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    14/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Bragantino)
    07/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CRB - Bragantino)
    27/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Criciuma - Bragantino)
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Bragantino)
    03/08/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
4
2
9:8
16
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Atletico GO
    20/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    28/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Atletico GO)
    20/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Atletico GO)
    02/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Atletico GO)
    26/07/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
5
2
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Sport Recife
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Sport Recife)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Sport Recife)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ponte Preta - Sport Recife)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Sport Recife)
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Sport Recife)
    11/08/2019 19:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
3
4
11:11
18
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Botafogo SP
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Botafogo SP)
    17/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Botafogo SP)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Botafogo SP)
    24/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sport Recife - Botafogo SP)
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Botafogo SP)
    10/08/2019 00:30
5
11
1
3
7
6:18
6
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Operario Ferroviario)
    13/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Operario Ferroviario)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - Operario Ferroviario)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Criciuma - Operario Ferroviario)
    03/08/2019 19:30
6
11
2
5
4
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Coritiba
    25/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Londrina EC - Coritiba)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Coritiba)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Coritiba)
    23/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Coritiba)
    19/08/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Coritiba)
    02/08/2019 00:30
7
10
6
1
3
12:7
19
  • ?
  • Coritiba - CRB
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - CRB)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - CRB)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - CRB)
    22/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico GO - CRB)
    06/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - CRB)
    26/07/2019 23:30
8
11
5
2
4
13:16
17
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Parana Clube)
    05/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Parana Clube)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Bento - Parana Clube)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria - Parana Clube)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Londrina EC - Parana Clube)
    30/07/2019 22:15
9
12
4
4
4
10:10
16
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Cuiaba
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Cuiaba)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Cuiaba)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Cuiaba)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    17/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Cuiaba)
    03/08/2019 22:00
10
11
3
3
5
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Ponte Preta
    25/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Ponte Preta)
    16/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - Ponte Preta)
    04/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Ponte Preta)
    16/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Ponte Preta)
    03/08/2019 19:30
11
11
2
4
5
9:14
10
  • ?
  • America MG - Brasil de Pelotas
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CRB - Brasil de Pelotas)
    10/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas)
    23/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    14/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    09/08/2019 00:30
12
11
3
5
3
8:7
14
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - America MG
    21/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - America MG)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Bento - America MG)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria - America MG)
    21/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - America MG)
    03/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    30/07/2019 23:30
13
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Londrina EC
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina EC)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Londrina EC)
    28/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo SP - Londrina EC)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(America MG - Londrina EC)
    07/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeste FC - Londrina EC)
    27/07/2019 19:30
14
11
1
5
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Oeste FC
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Oeste FC)
    07/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Criciuma - Oeste FC)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Oeste FC)
    13/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Botafogo SP - Oeste FC)
    02/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CRB - Oeste FC)
    30/07/2019 23:30
15
12
2
3
7
11:21
9
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Vitoria
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Bento - Vitoria)
    18/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Vitoria)
    03/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Vitoria)
    27/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CRB - Vitoria)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria)
    03/08/2019 14:00
16
12
4
4
4
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Vila Nova
    27/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - Vila Nova)
    13/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Parana Clube - Vila Nova)
    30/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Vila Nova)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Vila Nova)
    17/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Vila Nova)
    09/08/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
14:19
7
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Sao Bento
    24/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Sao Bento)
    13/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Sao Bento)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Londrina EC - Sao Bento)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cuiaba - Sao Bento)
    10/08/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:13
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Criciuma
    24/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Criciuma)
    11/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Criciuma)
    31/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Criciuma)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Criciuma)
    16/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Criciuma)
    30/07/2019 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
7
4
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Figueirense
    28/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense)
    20/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Bento - Figueirense)
    06/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    27/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cuiaba - Figueirense)
    21/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Figueirense)
    10/08/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
6:12
9
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Figueirense - Guarani)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(America MG - Guarani)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Guarani)
    20/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Guarani)
    11/08/2019 14:00