NB II - 2020/2021

Gyirmot00Kaposvari

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
27:9
27
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
0
4
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Budaors
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
3
12
6
5
1
19:11
23
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
4
11
6
2
3
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
12
6
1
5
12:11
19
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
6
12
5
4
3
12:8
19
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
7
12
5
3
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szolnok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
8
12
5
3
4
10:11
18
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szolnok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
9
12
5
3
4
13:15
18
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
10
12
4
5
3
16:11
17
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
11
12
4
5
3
21:17
17
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
12
12
5
1
6
22:18
16
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
13
12
4
4
4
11:17
16
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
14
12
3
6
3
14:14
15
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
15
11
4
2
5
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
16
12
3
5
4
17:14
14
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Budaors
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
17
12
3
2
7
17:24
11
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
15:31
4
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
6
0
0
18:4
18
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
0
2
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
3
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest)
    05/08/2020 12:45
4
7
5
2
0
12:2
17
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Pecsi MFC)
    05/08/2020 17:00
6
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pecsi MFC - Gyori ETO)
    08/08/2020 16:15
7
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szolnok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Soroksar SC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
8
7
5
0
2
7:4
15
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
9
4
1
1
2
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
10
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
11
7
3
4
0
14:8
13
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ajka - Bekescsaba)
    09/08/2020 17:00
13
5
2
1
2
3:4
7
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorogi FC - Soroksar SC)
    05/08/2020 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaposvari - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    09/08/2020 17:00
15
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Szentlorinc)
    09/08/2020 17:00
16
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Budaors
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Kaposvari)
    05/08/2020 17:00
17
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Dorogi FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Siofok - Debrecen)
    09/08/2020 15:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
0
2
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Budaors
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Budaors)
    09/08/2020 17:00
3
7
5
2
0
12:4
17
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
4
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Szentlorinc - Gyirmot)
    05/08/2020 15:30
5
7
3
0
4
6:8
9
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
6
6
2
2
2
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
8
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szolnok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Szolnok)
    05/08/2020 17:00
9
8
4
2
2
10:7
14
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
10
6
2
2
2
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Haladas)
    09/08/2020 17:00
11
5
1
1
3
7:9
4
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest)
    05/08/2020 12:45
12
5
1
0
4
9:9
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - FC Ajka
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
13
7
2
3
2
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
14
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
15
5
1
1
3
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    05/08/2020 17:00
16
7
2
2
3
14:11
8
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
17
5
0
1
4
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - BFC Siofok)
    05/08/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
2:8
5
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Szentlorinc)
    09/08/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:14
0
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
8:15
1
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    09/08/2020 17:00