1. Division - 2019/2020

HB Koege  Fredericia

Postponed

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
5
2
40:15
44
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Naestved
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - HB Koege)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Viborg - Vejle Boldklub)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
2
20
11
4
5
38:22
37
  • ?
  • Viborg - Skive
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Hvidovre)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Viborg - Vejle Boldklub)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Viborg)
    23/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
3
20
10
5
5
42:33
35
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fremad Amager - Fredericia)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
4
20
9
3
8
32:31
30
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Kolding IF
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Kolding IF)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
5
20
8
4
8
18:22
28
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Viborg)
    23/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
6
20
7
6
7
24:30
27
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Kolding IF
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fremad Amager - Fredericia)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fremad Amager - HB Koege)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Fremad Amager)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
7
20
6
7
7
25:27
25
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Hvidovre
    12/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - HB Koege)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fremad Amager - HB Koege)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Nykoebing FC)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
8
20
6
7
7
31:38
25
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Nykoebing FC)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Nykoebing FC)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
9
20
6
6
8
27:32
24
  • ?
  • Viborg - Skive
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Kolding IF)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
6
9
28:30
21
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Hvidovre
    12/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Hvidovre)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
6
10
18:30
18
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Naestved
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Nykoebing FC)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Fremad Amager)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
12
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
1
14
24:37
16
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
22:7
24
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Naestved
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - HB Koege)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    19/09/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
21:11
16
  • ?
  • Viborg - Skive
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Hvidovre)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Viborg - Vejle Boldklub)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    28/09/2019 11:15
3
10
4
2
4
19:19
14
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    29/09/2019 12:00
4
10
4
3
3
17:15
15
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Viborg
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Fredericia)
    03/10/2019 16:30
5
10
5
2
3
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Viborg)
    23/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Naestved)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    29/09/2019 16:00
6
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Kolding IF
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fremad Amager - Fredericia)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fremad Amager - HB Koege)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    29/09/2019 11:45
7
10
4
2
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Hvidovre
    12/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Nykoebing FC)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Skive)
    06/10/2019 12:00
8
10
3
3
4
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Fremad Amager)
    06/10/2019 12:00
9
10
3
4
3
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Kolding IF)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hvidovre - Naestved)
    05/10/2019 11:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Naestved - HB Koege
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Nykoebing FC)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Fremad Amager)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
12
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
1
5
14:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Viborg)
    06/10/2019 11:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
5
0
18:8
20
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Viborg - Vejle Boldklub)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
2
10
7
0
3
17:11
21
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Viborg
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Viborg)
    23/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
3
10
6
3
1
23:14
21
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fremad Amager - Fredericia)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hvidovre - Fredericia)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Fredericia)
    03/10/2019 16:30
4
10
5
0
5
15:16
15
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Kolding IF
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Kolding IF)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    28/09/2019 11:15
5
10
3
2
5
9:15
11
  • ?
  • Skive - Vendsyssel FF
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
10
3
3
4
8:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Fremad Amager)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Fremad Amager)
    06/10/2019 12:00
7
10
2
5
3
13:14
11
  • ?
  • Naestved - HB Koege
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - HB Koege)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fremad Amager - HB Koege)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    29/09/2019 16:00
8
10
3
4
3
16:18
13
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Nykoebing FC)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Nykoebing FC)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
9
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Viborg - Skive
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Skive)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kolding IF - Skive)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Hvidovre
    12/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Hvidovre)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    29/09/2019 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Naestved
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Naestved)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hvidovre - Naestved)
    05/10/2019 11:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
0
9
10:22
3
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    29/09/2019 11:45