Premier League - 2020

HB Torshavn40Vikingur

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution64''
inPaetur Petersen
inMikkel Dahl
Player substitution64''
inJogvan Roi Davidsen
inHeri Hjalt Mohr
Player substitution76''
inMikkel Frankoch
inHilmar Leon Jacobsen
Player substitution63''
inGeza David Turi
inArnbjoern Svensson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
63'
inGeza David Turi
outArnbjoern Svensson
inPaetur Petersen
outMikkel Dahl
64'
inJogvan Roi Davidsen
outHeri Hjalt Mohr
64'
inMikkel Frankoch
outHilmar Leon Jacobsen
76'
76'

HB Torshavn make a substitution. Hilmar Leon Jacobsen runs off the field and in comes Mikkel Frankoch

64'

HB Torshavn make a substitution. Heri Hjalt Mohr runs off the field and in comes Jogvan Roi Davidsen

64'

HB Torshavn make a substitution. Mikkel Dahl runs off the field and in comes Paetur Petersen

63'

Vikingur make a substitution. Arnbjoern Svensson runs off the field and in comes Geza David Turi

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
21
1
2
74:20
64
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
2
24
18
2
4
51:21
56
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
3
23
17
4
2
65:21
55
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
4
24
17
2
5
69:31
53
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
5
24
14
2
8
49:37
44
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
24
6
5
13
31:53
23
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
7
25
7
2
16
25:60
23
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
8
25
3
6
16
17:36
15
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
24
0
7
17
16:69
7
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - AB Argir
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
3
21
19:68
6
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
1
0
40:6
31
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
2
12
10
0
2
31:11
30
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Klaksvik
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    12/08/2020 18:00
3
12
9
2
1
30:9
29
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - AB Argir
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
4
12
9
1
2
38:15
28
  • ?
  • B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    02/08/2020 17:00
5
11
7
1
3
27:14
22
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    12/07/2020 14:00
6
12
4
1
7
17:22
13
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fuglafjoerdur - Skala)
    12/07/2020 14:00
7
13
5
0
8
15:34
15
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
8
13
1
4
8
6:15
7
  • ?
  • TB Tvoeroyri - Skala
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
5
7
9:30
5
  • ?
  • AB Argir - EB/Streymur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
12:35
5
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
0
2
34:14
33
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
2
12
8
2
2
20:10
26
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
3
11
8
2
1
35:12
26
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(EB/Streymur - Klaksvik)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
4
12
8
1
3
31:16
25
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
5
13
7
1
5
22:23
22
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
14:31
10
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Fuglafjoerdur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
7
12
2
2
8
10:26
8
  • ?
  • AB Argir - EB/Streymur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - EB/Streymur)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
8
12
2
2
8
11:21
8
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
7:39
2
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - AB Argir
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
1
11
7:33
1
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Skala)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00