Extraliga Qualification Group - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
031-4
011-2

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
2nd Period
goalAntonin Melka
29'
31'
goalZdenek Dolezal
goalLadislav Zikmund
35'
goalJaromir Jagr
36'
40'
goalZdenek Dolezal
3rd Period
goalPetr Horava
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Petr Horava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Zdenek Dolezal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Jaromir Jagr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Ladislav Zikmund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Zdenek Dolezal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Antonin Melka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0115.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.049.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.204.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.442.63
Ladbrokes4.501.442.75
Bet3654.501.382.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.101.75
Bet3655.502.051.78
Betfred5.502.001.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power6.502.881.36
Ladbrokes6.502.801.44
Bet3656.502.701.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.501.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.506.751.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5010.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-5.509.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-4.506.101.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.006.501.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.504.201.18
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-2.002.051.80
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.751.812.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.501.701.83
SportingBet-1.501.658.25
BWin-1.501.658.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.001.501.68
888Sport-1.001.501.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe-0.501.362.90
Betsson Sportsbook-0.501.362.90
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.001.061.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.702.20
Betfred-1.501.702.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power1.501.058.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.007.201.08
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.742.00
William Hill-0.501.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.323.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.007.101.08
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.741.95
William Hill-0.501.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.323.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:640.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:49.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:622.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:39.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:625.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:060.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:630.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:145.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:445.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:4150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5100.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
0
2
40:20
24
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
2
10
7
0
3
28:24
21
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
3
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
0
5
23:32
13
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
4
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
0
9
17:32
2
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
14:8
9
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00
2
5
3
0
2
13:15
9
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
4
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
4
14:19
2
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
26:12
15
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
2
5
4
0
1
15:9
12
  • ?
  • Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
2
13:17
7
  • ?
  • HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
4
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:13
0
  • ?
  • Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00