Extraliga Qualification Group - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
031-4
011-2

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
2nd Period
goalAntonin Melka
29'
31'
goalZdenek Dolezal
goalLadislav Zikmund
35'
goalJaromir Jagr
36'
40'
goalZdenek Dolezal
3rd Period
goalPetr Horava
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Petr Horava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Zdenek Dolezal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Jaromir Jagr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Ladislav Zikmund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Zdenek Dolezal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Antonin Melka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.501.204.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin4.501.502.50
William Hill4.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.001.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin5.502.051.72
William Hill5.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill6.002.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin6.503.101.34
William Hill6.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin7.505.001.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0115.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.049.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.204.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.501.382.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.502.051.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.502.701.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.501.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.506.751.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.702.05
William Hill1.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.602.20
William Hill1.501.702.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-5.509.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
BWin-1.501.658.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.001.061.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.702.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.851.85
William Hill-0.501.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.732.00
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.472.55
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:640.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:49.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:622.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:39.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:625.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:060.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:630.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:145.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:445.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:4150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5100.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
0
3
46:26
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
2
12
7
0
4
30:30
22
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
3
Relegation (Championship)
12
5
0
5
31:37
18
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
4
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
0
10
26:40
5
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
0
2
18:9
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00
2
6
3
0
2
14:17
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
16:19
9
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
4
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
4
19:21
5
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
0
1
28:17
15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    31/03/2019 15:10
2
6
4
0
2
16:13
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    23/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kladno)
    09/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Kladno)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - HC Kladno)
    29/03/2019 16:10
3
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
2
15:18
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Kladno - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Pirati Chomutov)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    31/03/2019 15:00
4
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
7:19
0
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    23/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Kladno - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/03/2019 17:00