WSM Liga Playoff Group - 2019/2020

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
00011
00000

FT OT

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
35
0
3
189:94
109
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
24
0
14
139:112
79
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
21
0
13
117:95
78
  • ?
  • HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
21
0
13
134:112
77
  • ?
  • HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
20
0
13
151:127
72
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
22
0
18
112:104
70
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
19
0
18
122:123
68
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
18
0
22
128:128
60
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
17
0
2
90:50
53
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 9 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    19/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
17
0
4
81:48
53
  • ?
  • Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
0
5
62:37
42
  • ?
  • HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Poruba)
    17/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
15
0
3
78:47
51
  • ?
  • Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vsetin - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/01/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
5
87:62
40
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Vsetin)
    17/12/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
0
8
50:42
37
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    06/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    30/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Vsetin)
    26/12/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
6
70:55
44
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Vsetin
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/01/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
8
76:47
41
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(HC Poruba - Slavia Prague)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
18
0
1
99:44
56
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    06/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    05/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
0
10
58:64
26
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Poruba - Pirati Chomutov)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
0
8
55:58
36
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    06/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
6
0
10
56:65
26
  • ?
  • HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Vsetin)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Slavia Prague - Vsetin)
    21/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
0
8
64:65
32
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
0
10
62:62
33
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2010
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    28/12/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
6
0
12
52:68
24
  • ?
  • HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(HC Poruba - Slavia Prague)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague)
    19/12/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
5
0
14
52:81
19
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    30/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vsetin - HC Poruba)
    28/12/2019 16:00