Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
202-4
001-1

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalChristopher Fish
7'
goalKevin Elgestal
13'
2nd Period
3rd Period
goalJens Holmstrom
41'
48'
goalErik Santesson
goalLinus Andersson
55'
55'

G O O O A A L - Linus Andersson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Erik Santesson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Jens Holmstrom scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Elgestal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Christopher Fish scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
39Viktor KokmanOliver Tornerefelt30
21Kevin Elgestalgoal13'Dennis Svensson92
80Anton JohanssonFredrik Hansson11
20Marcus ErikssonRiley Bourbonnais90
33Simon FernholmJakob Bondesson28
5Anton DanielssonMalte Setkov3
91Linus Anderssongoal55'Anton Heikkinen26
28Istvan BartalisKalle Miketinac40
19Jens Holmstromgoal41'Johan Lundgren54
29Jakob StridsbergViktor Wahlden17
55Arvid AronssonAmil Krupic19
9Filip CrusemanAxel Sundberg9
10Jesper SamuelssonDaniel Andersson21
71Christopher Fishgoal7'Malte Sjogren61
77Jacob SpangbergFredrik Lindblom27
18Marcus FageruddAlbin Hernod6
14Joakim Haellestroemgoal48'Erik Santesson15
81Erik BorgGustav Willman Borvik13
58Simon KrekulaHerman Hansson77
70Rikard OlsenMathias Roendbjerg7
Substitutes
35Elof LinnerstenAntti Lehtonen35
31Oscar MasielloTony Pappila8
27Arvid Degerstedt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
36
0
8
179:94
121
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
35
0
12
205:130
111
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
3
52
29
0
11
178:116
107
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
4
52
28
0
14
191:144
98
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
5
52
22
0
17
150:142
84
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
6
52
20
0
19
145:131
81
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
7
52
19
0
18
155:150
81
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
8
52
16
0
23
121:151
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
9
52
14
0
24
130:166
64
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
10
52
12
0
24
128:156
62
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
11
52
14
0
26
116:158
60
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
12
52
13
0
25
126:163
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
28
128:166
55
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
32
97:182
41
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
21
0
1
99:44
69
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
0
4
118:61
63
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
3
26
16
0
5
94:56
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
4
26
15
0
4
117:72
55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    24/01/2020 18:00
5
26
9
0
9
73:69
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
6
26
11
0
10
68:55
42
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
7
26
13
0
8
83:64
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
8
26
9
0
11
67:68
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - MoDo)
    25/01/2020 17:00
9
26
10
0
11
65:72
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    24/01/2020 18:00
10
26
7
0
10
70:76
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
11
26
8
0
10
68:74
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
12
26
7
0
10
63:78
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
69:73
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
50:83
23
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AIK - Almtuna)
    29/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
7
80:50
52
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
8
87:69
48
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
26
13
0
6
84:60
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
4
26
13
0
10
74:72
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
5
26
13
0
8
77:73
46
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AIK - Vaesteraas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
26
9
0
9
77:76
39
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
7
26
6
0
10
72:86
34
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
8
26
7
0
12
54:83
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
9
26
4
0
13
65:94
26
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
10
26
5
0
14
58:80
27
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
11
26
6
0
16
48:84
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK)
    25/01/2020 17:00
12
26
6
0
15
63:85
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
0
15
59:93
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Kristianstad IK)
    22/01/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
47:99
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - AIK)
    01/02/2020 14:15