1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

HNK Gorica01NK Varazdin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal76''
goalDomagoj Drozdek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
76'
goalDomagoj Drozdek
76'

G O O O A A L - Domagoj Drozdek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
33
24
4
5
58:17
76
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
2
Champions League (Qualification)
33
18
6
9
53:35
60
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
33
16
11
6
44:26
59
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
4
Europa League (Qualification)
33
16
7
10
50:38
55
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
5
33
16
6
11
51:35
54
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
6
34
12
11
11
43:47
47
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
7
33
9
7
17
30:49
34
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
8
34
8
9
17
28:48
33
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
33
5
9
19
25:53
24
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
33
3
8
22
30:64
17
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
14
2
0
30:6
44
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
13
1
3
37:15
40
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
12
4
0
28:10
40
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
9
5
3
28:19
32
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Istra 1961
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
5
17
13
0
4
34:16
39
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
6
17
7
7
3
22:14
28
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Slaven
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
7
16
7
5
4
16:14
26
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
8
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
17
4
7
6
20:24
19
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
3
11
15:30
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
10
2
5
28:11
32
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
16
5
5
6
16:20
20
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
4
7
6
16:16
19
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
2
7
22:19
23
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
5
16
3
6
7
17:19
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
6
17
5
4
8
21:33
19
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
7
17
2
2
13
14:35
8
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Slaven
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
8
17
3
4
10
15:27
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
1
2
13
5:29
5
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
5
11
15:34
8
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00