Allsvenskan - 2019

Haecken10Kalmar FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution38''
inJohan Hammar
inJoona Toivio
Yellow card66''
yellow cardAdam Andersson
Player substitution66''
inMervan Celik
inViktor Lundberg
Goal68''
goalAhmed Yasin
Yellow card74''
yellow cardMervan Celik
Player substitution85''
inGustav Berggren
inDaleho Irandust
Yellow card26''
yellow cardNils Froeling
Player substitution59''
inEmaxwell
inNils Froeling
Player substitution76''
inMahmoud Eid
inMaans Soederqvist
Player substitution82''
inRafinha
inHerman Hallberg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardNils Froeling
inJohan Hammar
outJoona Toivio
38'
Second half
59'
inEmaxwell
outNils Froeling
yellow cardAdam Andersson
66'
inMervan Celik
outViktor Lundberg
66'
goalAhmed Yasin
68'
yellow cardMervan Celik
74'
76'
inMahmoud Eid
outMaans Soederqvist
82'
inRafinha
outHerman Hallberg
inGustav Berggren
outDaleho Irandust
85'
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
4
4
Shots on Target2
2
2
2
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
20
20
Fouls Commited11
11
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Daleho Irandust is coming off and he is replaced by Gustav Berggren

82'

Herman Hallberg is coming off and he is replaced by Rafinha

76'

Maans Soederqvist is coming off and he is replaced by Mahmoud Eid

74'

Yellow card for Mervan Celik

68'

G O O O A A A L - Ahmed Yasin is on target!

66'

Viktor Lundberg is coming off and he is replaced by Mervan Celik

66'

Yellow card for Adam Andersson

59'

Nils Froeling is coming off and he is replaced by Emaxwell

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Joona Toivio is coming off and he is replaced by Johan Hammar

26'

Yellow card for Nils Froeling

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Bravida Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
BWin0.501.067.50
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.303.25
William Hill1.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.001.80
BWin2.501.901.80
William Hill2.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.503.201.30
William Hill3.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.751.10
William Hill4.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.751.02
William Hill5.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.422.65
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.751.40
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.501.08
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5015.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.253.60
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.251.18
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.509.001.03
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.822.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.273.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.106.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4501.00
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
BWin2:09.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:117.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1201.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0501.00
Bravida Arena
Goalkeeper
26Peter AbrahamssonLucas Haegg32
Starting Lineups
15Kari ArkivuoFidan Aliti4
4Juhani OjalaViktor Elm23
22Joona Toivioout38'Piotr Johansson7
28Adam Anderssonyellow card66'Victor Agardius5
6Alexander FaltsetasRomario Pereira Sipiao29
19Daleho Irandustout85'out82'Herman Hallberg34
8Erik Fribergout76'Maans Soederqvist9
23Viktor Lundbergout66'Isak Magnusson39
9Alexander JeremejeffPape Alioune Diouf27
99Ahmed Yasingoal68'yellow card26'out59'Nils Froeling31
Substitutes
3Johan Hammarin38'Emin Nouri13
20Ali Youssefin59'Emaxwell95
7Mervan Celikin66'yellow card74'Chima Akas12
14Oskar SverrissonYork Rafael16
29Jonathan Rasheedin82'Rafinha93
11Nasiru Mohammedin76'Mahmoud Eid18
17Gustav Berggrenin85'Viktor Noring1
Coach
Andreas AlmMagnus Pehrsson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
20
6
4
53:19
66
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
8
3
56:16
65
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
75:38
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
4
30
19
5
6
47:24
62
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
5
30
16
9
5
54:26
57
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
7
9
44:29
49
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
13
9
8
46:31
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
8
30
11
10
9
44:45
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
9
6
15
40:56
33
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
6
16
29:49
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
11
30
8
5
17
34:51
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
5
10
15
27:52
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
13
30
6
7
17
25:62
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
22:47
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
31:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
23:55
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
29:10
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
34:7
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
49:15
41
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
15
11
2
2
21:7
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
5
15
10
3
2
32:10
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
15
8
2
5
25:13
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
7
15
8
5
2
26:7
29
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
8
15
7
6
2
24:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
9
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
11
15
5
1
9
23:30
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
19:20
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
11:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
8
6
12:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
21:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
24:9
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
6
2
22:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
26:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
26:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
5
15
6
6
3
22:16
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
6
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
15
5
4
6
20:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
15
4
4
7
20:32
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
9
15
5
2
8
20:31
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
10
15
2
3
10
10:29
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
11
15
3
4
8
11:21
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
15
1
5
9
8:32
8
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
13
15
1
3
11
14:42
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
10:24
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
8:32
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00