1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Hajduk Split32Osijek

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalMijo Caktas
Goal41''
goalSamuel Emem Eduok
Goal72''
goalJairo
Yellow and red card73''
yellow and red cardJairo
Red card75''
red cardMario Vuskovic
Goal43''
goalMihael Zaper
Goal52''
goalMirko Maric

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMijo Caktas
22'
goalSamuel Emem Eduok
41'
43'
goalMihael Zaper
Second half
52'
goalMirko Maric
goalJairo
72'
yellow-red cardJairo
73'
red cardMario Vuskovic
75'
75'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Mario Vuskovic is dismissed

73'

RED CARD! - Jairo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

72'

G O O O A A L - Jairo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Mirko Maric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Mihael Zaper scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Samuel Emem Eduok scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Mijo Caktas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
25
5
6
62:20
80
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
36
19
8
9
57:38
65
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
19
7
10
58:42
64
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
4
Europa League (Qualification)
36
17
11
8
47:29
62
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
5
36
18
6
12
60:41
60
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
6
36
12
13
11
44:48
49
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
7
36
10
9
17
34:51
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
8
36
9
9
18
29:50
36
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
36
5
10
21
27:59
25
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
3
8
25
32:72
17
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
15
2
1
34:9
47
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
38:16
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
5
3
32:21
35
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
31:12
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
5
18
13
0
5
36:19
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
6
18
7
8
3
22:14
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
7
18
8
6
4
20:16
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
8
18
6
5
7
14:21
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
18
4
8
6
20:24
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
16:35
9
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
3
5
28:11
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
6
6
6
19:22
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
26:21
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
4
7
7
16:17
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
5
18
5
6
7
24:22
21
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
6
18
5
5
8
22:34
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
7
18
2
3
13
14:35
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
8
18
3
4
11
15:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
1
2
15
7:35
5
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
5
12
16:37
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00