3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Hallescher FC11KFC Uerdingen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution65''
inToni Lindenhahn
inJulian Guttau
Player substitution77''
inBjoern Jopek
inNiklas Landgraf
Player substitution77''
inJannes Vollert
inPascal Sohm
Goal81''
goalTerrence Boyd
Player substitution58''
inDennis Daube
inPatrick Pflucke
Goal70''
goalSebastian Mai
Player substitution84''
inAli Ibrahimaj
inChristian Kinsombi
Player substitution88''
inAdriano Grimaldi
inTom Boere

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
58'
inDennis Daube
outPatrick Pflucke
inToni Lindenhahn
outJulian Guttau
65'
70'
goalSebastian Mai
inBjoern Jopek
outNiklas Landgraf
77'
inJannes Vollert
outPascal Sohm
77'
goalTerrence Boyd
81'
84'
inAli Ibrahimaj
outChristian Kinsombi
88'
inAdriano Grimaldi
outTom Boere
88'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Tom Boere runs off the field and in comes Adriano Grimaldi

84'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Christian Kinsombi runs off the field and in comes Ali Ibrahimaj

81'

G O O O A A L - Terrence Boyd scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Hallescher FC make a substitution. Pascal Sohm runs off the field and in comes Jannes Vollert

77'

Hallescher FC make a substitution. Niklas Landgraf runs off the field and in comes Bjoern Jopek

70'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Sebastian Mai as he scores an own goal!

65'

Hallescher FC make a substitution. Julian Guttau runs off the field and in comes Toni Lindenhahn

58'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Patrick Pflucke runs off the field and in comes Dennis Daube

Starting Lineups
3Niklas KastenhoferDominic Maroh32
24Julian Guttauout65'out58'Patrick Pflucke10
33Jonas NietfeldLukas Koenigshofer1
1Kai Eiseleout84'Christian Kinsombi8
21Jan WashausenManuel Konrad28
26Sebastian Maigoal70'Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti5
9Pascal Sohmout77'out88'Tom Boere9
18Felix DrinkuthAlexander Bittroff15
44Patrick GoebelJean-Manuel Mbom21
31Niklas Landgrafout77'Adam Matuszczyk31
13Terrence Boydgoal81'Christian Dorda7
Substitutes
5Jannes Vollertin77'Robin Udegbe27
16Dennis Mastin84'Ali Ibrahimaj20
32Tom MuellerHakim Guenouche12
20Florian Hanschin58'Dennis Daube30
25Bjoern Jopekin77'in88'Adriano Grimaldi19
10Mathias FetschOliver Steurer24
6Toni Lindenhahnin65'Philipp Bachmeier33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
5
7
49:34
44
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
11
11
3
40:29
44
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
12
3
40:30
42
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
4
25
11
8
6
46:32
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
5
25
10
8
7
46:33
38
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
25
10
8
7
38:34
38
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
7
25
11
5
9
33:30
38
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
8
25
11
4
10
46:44
37
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
9
25
9
9
7
38:35
36
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
10
25
10
6
9
27:33
36
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
11
25
10
5
10
49:46
35
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
12
25
8
8
9
37:35
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
13
25
9
5
11
42:41
32
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
14
25
8
8
9
38:41
32
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
15
25
7
10
8
40:40
31
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
16
25
6
12
7
31:28
30
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
7
8
10
43:52
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
35:46
24
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
6
15
22:50
18
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
5
16
25:52
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
26:15
26
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
6
2
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
2
5
24:18
17
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
6
13
5
4
4
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
12
7
0
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
9
12
5
6
1
22:11
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
13
6
3
4
26:22
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
12
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
13
13
4
4
5
25:25
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
14
12
3
7
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
15
13
5
6
2
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
12
4
3
5
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
12:33
6
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
3
5
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
24:12
27
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
4
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
5
13
5
6
2
22:15
21
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
6
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
7
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
8
13
4
4
5
24:24
16
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
9
13
4
3
6
16:24
15
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
13
6
4
3
15:13
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
11
12
4
2
6
23:24
14
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
13
12
5
1
6
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
14
13
5
1
7
26:30
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
15
12
2
4
6
19:25
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
16
13
2
9
2
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
26:27
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
17:23
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00