Superettan - 2020

Halmstads BK40Umeaa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Goal55''
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Player substitution72''
inErik Ahlstrand
inSamuel Kroon
Player substitution77''
inJonathan Svedberg
inDusan Djuric
Goal89''
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Player substitution90''
inIsac Larsson
inAndreas Bengtsson
Player substitution90''
inKarim Sadat
inMikael Boman
Goal90''
goalEmil Tot Wikstroem
Player substitution22''
inDeniz Yaldir
inSoya Takahashi
Yellow card45''
yellow cardEmmanuel Yeboah
Player substitution60''
inRodin Deprem
inEmmanuel Yeboah
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBajram Ajeti
Yellow card69''
yellow cardDeniz Yaldir
Yellow card72''
yellow cardMiroslav Mazur
Player substitution77''
inJens Stigedahl
inMiroslav Mazur
Player substitution77''
inStefan Lindmark
inBajram Ajeti

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
inDeniz Yaldir
outSoya Takahashi
45'
yellow cardEmmanuel Yeboah
Second half
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
48'
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
55'
60'
inRodin Deprem
outEmmanuel Yeboah
60'
yellow cardBajram Ajeti
69'
yellow cardDeniz Yaldir
inErik Ahlstrand
outSamuel Kroon
72'
72'
yellow cardMiroslav Mazur
77'
inJens Stigedahl
outMiroslav Mazur
77'
inStefan Lindmark
outBajram Ajeti
inJonathan Svedberg
outDusan Djuric
77'
goalRasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
89'
inIsac Larsson
outAndreas Bengtsson
90'
inKarim Sadat
outMikael Boman
90'
goalEmil Tot Wikstroem
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Emil Tot Wikstroem is on target!

90'

Mikael Boman is coming off and he is replaced by Karim Sadat

90'

Andreas Bengtsson is coming off and he is replaced by Isac Larsson

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul is on target!

77'

Dusan Djuric is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Svedberg

77'

Bajram Ajeti is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Lindmark

77'

Miroslav Mazur is coming off and he is replaced by Jens Stigedahl

72'

Yellow card for Miroslav Mazur

72'

Samuel Kroon is coming off and he is replaced by Erik Ahlstrand

69'

Yellow card for Deniz Yaldir

60'

Yellow card for Bajram Ajeti

60'

Emmanuel Yeboah is coming off and he is replaced by Rodin Deprem

55'

G O O O A A A L - Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul from Halmstads BK puts it away from the penalty spot!

48'

G O O O A A A L - Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul from Halmstads BK puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Emmanuel Yeboah

22'

Soya Takahashi is coming off and he is replaced by Deniz Yaldir

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Malkolm NilssonViktor Frodig1
Starting Lineups
21Andreas Bengtssonout90'yellow card72'out77'Miroslav Mazur16
14Joseph BaffoDillan Ismail4
4Andreas JohanssonAurelien Norest5
2Thomas Boakyeout22'Soya Takahashi18
18Emil Tot Wikstroemgoal90'Enis Ahmetovic7
6Joel AllanssonJorge Julia15
23Dusan Djuricout77'yellow card45'out60'Emmanuel Yeboah20
11Samuel Kroonout72'Nicklas Raaholt32
19Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paulgoal48'goal55'goal89'yellow card60'out77'Bajram Ajeti19
9Mikael Bomanout90'Mikael Wikstroem10
Substitutes
12Malte Paahlssonin60'Rodin Deprem17
8Jonathan Svedbergin77'Linus Sahlin35
22Isac Larssonin90'in77'Jens Stigedahl3
13Alhassan Kamarain22'yellow card69'Deniz Yaldir14
3Alexander BerntssonYoel Embaye23
27Erik Ahlstrandin72'Cameron Hogg31
10Karim Sadatin90'in77'Stefan Lindmark6
Coach
Magnus HaglundBrian Clarhaut
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
4
2
45:16
43
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
32:13
38
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
34:24
35
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
4
19
7
10
2
27:21
31
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
19
8
6
5
26:23
30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
19
8
5
6
26:25
29
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
7
19
7
6
6
32:27
27
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
8
19
7
5
7
23:25
26
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
9
19
5
8
6
22:23
23
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
10
19
5
7
7
17:26
22
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
11
19
5
5
9
19:23
20
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
12
19
5
4
10
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
9
7
24:26
18
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
19
3
8
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:36
16
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
21:37
15
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
24:9
24
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
1
3
18:9
19
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
23:9
26
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
4
10
3
7
0
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/08/2020 17:00
5
9
5
2
2
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    25/07/2020 13:00
6
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
18:13
14
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
9
6
1
2
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Norrby - Oestersunds FK
    09/08/2020 17:00
10
10
5
4
1
11:6
19
  • ?
  • GAIS - Halmstads BK
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
11
10
3
4
3
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
12
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
6
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umeaa - Oergryte FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Dalkurd FF)
    03/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - GAIS
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Degerfors)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    02/08/2020 12:30
4
9
4
3
2
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Akropolis IF
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
5
10
3
4
3
11:14
13
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
6
10
4
2
4
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - IK Brage
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
7
10
3
4
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - GIF Sundsvall
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
10
1
4
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Oergryte FF
    16/08/2020 17:00
9
10
2
5
3
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
10
9
0
3
6
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - GAIS)
    02/08/2020 15:30
11
9
2
1
6
8:14
7
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:20
5
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
9:24
3
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00