2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Hamburger SV13Bochum

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal65''
goalSimon Terodde
Player substitution67''
inSonny Kittel
inManuel Wintzheimer
Player substitution67''
inKhaled Narey
inAaron Hunt
Player substitution68''
inBobby Wood
inBakery Jatta
Player substitution68''
inKlaus Gjasula
inJeremy Dudziak
Yellow card81''
yellow cardBobby Wood
Yellow card17''
yellow cardDanilo Soares
Goal35''
goalRobert Zulj
Yellow card66''
yellow cardDanny Blum
Player substitution75''
inSilvere Ganvoula M'boussy
inGerrit Holtmann
Goal78''
goalDanny Blum
Player substitution80''
inRaman Chibsah
inRobert Tesche
Goal82''
goalRaman Chibsah
Player substitution85''
inHerbert Bockhorn
inDanny Blum

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
yellow cardDanilo Soares
35'
goalRobert Zulj
Second half
goalSimon Terodde
65'
66'
yellow cardDanny Blum
inSonny Kittel
outManuel Wintzheimer
67'
inKhaled Narey
outAaron Hunt
67'
inBobby Wood
outBakery Jatta
68'
inKlaus Gjasula
outJeremy Dudziak
68'
75'
inSilvere Ganvoula M'boussy
outGerrit Holtmann
78'
goalDanny Blum
80'
inRaman Chibsah
outRobert Tesche
yellow cardBobby Wood
81'
82'
goalRaman Chibsah
85'
inHerbert Bockhorn
outDanny Blum
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
3
3
Shots on Target9
9
8
8
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides4
4
15
15
Fouls Commited15
15
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Danny Blum is coming off and he is replaced by Herbert Bockhorn

82'

G O O O A A A L - Raman Chibsah is on target!

81'

Yellow card for Bobby Wood

80'

Robert Tesche is coming off and he is replaced by Raman Chibsah

78'

G O O O A A A L - Danny Blum is on target!

75'

Gerrit Holtmann is coming off and he is replaced by Silvere Ganvoula M'boussy

68'

Jeremy Dudziak is coming off and he is replaced by Klaus Gjasula

68'

Bakery Jatta is coming off and he is replaced by Bobby Wood

67'

Aaron Hunt is coming off and he is replaced by Khaled Narey

67'

Manuel Wintzheimer is coming off and he is replaced by Sonny Kittel

66'

Yellow card for Danny Blum

65'

G O O O A A A L - Simon Terodde from Hamburger SV puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

G O O O A A A L - Robert Zulj from Bochum puts it away from the penalty spot!

17'

Yellow card for Danilo Soares

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Volksparkstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Volksparkstadion
Goalkeeper
26Sven UlreichManuel Riemann1
Starting Lineups
3Moritz Heyeryellow card17'Danilo Soares3
37Toni LeistnerMaxim Leitsch29
2Jan GyamerahArmel Bella-Kotchap37
21Tim LeiboldCristian Gamboa2
14Aaron Huntout67'out80'Robert Tesche23
24Amadou OnanaAnthony Losilla8
18Bakery Jattaout68'out75'Gerrit Holtmann21
8Jeremy Dudziakout68'goal35'Robert Zulj32
19Manuel Wintzheimerout67'yellow card66'goal78'out85'Danny Blum17
9Simon Teroddegoal65'Simon Zoller9
Substitutes
10Sonny Kittelin67'in80'goal82'Raman Chibsah13
11Bobby Woodin68'yellow card81'in85'Herbert Bockhorn11
35Stephan AmbrosiusThomas Eisfeld10
7Khaled Nareyin67'Milos Pantovic27
1Daniel Heuer FernandesSoma Novothny15
20Klaus Gjasulain68'Erhan Masovic4
16Lukas HinterseerVassilios Lambropoulos24
27Josha Vagnomanin75'Silvere Ganvoula M'boussy35
6David KinsombiPatrick Drewes25
Coach
Daniel ThiouneThomas Reis
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
19:14
17
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
4
9
4
4
1
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
5
9
4
4
1
13:11
16
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
6
9
4
3
2
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
7
9
4
2
3
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
8
9
4
1
4
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
9
9
3
3
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
10
9
3
3
3
13:14
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
11
9
3
3
3
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
12
9
3
2
4
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
13
9
2
4
3
16:15
10
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
14
9
3
1
5
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
15
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
12:17
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:21
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Paderborn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
5
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
6
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
7
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
8
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
11
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
12
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
14
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Bochum
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
15
5
2
2
1
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
4
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
5
5
2
3
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Osnabrueck
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
6
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
5
1
2
2
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Paderborn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
9
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
11
5
2
1
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
13
4
1
2
1
9:7
5
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
15
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:15
1
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Eintracht Braunschweig
    16/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00