Allsvenskan - 2020

Hammarby22Malmoe FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card29''
yellow cardAron Johannsson
Goal35''
goalAron Johannsson
Yellow card53''
yellow cardTim Soederstroem
Yellow card57''
yellow cardDavid Faellman
Player substitution70''
inPaulinho
inAimar Sher
Player substitution70''
inRichard Magyar
inMads Fenger
Player substitution76''
inKalle Bjoerklund
inDavid Faellman
Goal79''
goalAlex Kacaniklic
Yellow card82''
yellow cardJeppe Andersen
Player substitution90''
inAkinkunmi Amoo
inJeppe Andersen
Goal13''
goalMads Fenger
Yellow card27''
yellow cardAnders Christiansen
Goal45''
goalAnders Christiansen
Yellow card57''
yellow cardSoeren Rieks
Yellow card58''
yellow cardArnor Ingvi Traustason
Player substitution67''
inOscar Lewicki
inArnor Ingvi Traustason
Player substitution67''
inOla Toivonen
inErdal Rakip

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalMads Fenger
27'
yellow cardAnders Christiansen
yellow cardAron Johannsson
29'
goalAron Johannsson
35'
45'
goalAnders Christiansen
Second half
yellow cardTim Soederstroem
53'
yellow cardDavid Faellman
57'
57'
yellow cardSoeren Rieks
58'
yellow cardArnor Ingvi Traustason
67'
inOscar Lewicki
outArnor Ingvi Traustason
67'
inOla Toivonen
outErdal Rakip
inPaulinho
outAimar Sher
70'
inRichard Magyar
outMads Fenger
70'
inKalle Bjoerklund
outDavid Faellman
76'
goalAlex Kacaniklic
79'
yellow cardJeppe Andersen
82'
inAkinkunmi Amoo
outJeppe Andersen
90'
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
7
7
Shots on Target9
9
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
21
21
Fouls Commited15
15
4
4
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jeppe Andersen is coming off and he is replaced by Akinkunmi Amoo

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Yellow card for Jeppe Andersen

79'

G O O O A A A L - Alex Kacaniklic is on target!

76'

David Faellman is coming off and he is replaced by Kalle Bjoerklund

70'

Mads Fenger is coming off and he is replaced by Richard Magyar

70'

Aimar Sher is coming off and he is replaced by Paulinho

67'

Erdal Rakip is coming off and he is replaced by Ola Toivonen

67'

Arnor Ingvi Traustason is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Lewicki

58'

Yellow card for Arnor Ingvi Traustason

57'

Yellow card for Soeren Rieks

57'

Yellow card for David Faellman

53'

Yellow card for Tim Soederstroem

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Anders Christiansen is on target!

35'

G O O O A A A L - Aron Johannsson is on target!

29'

Yellow card for Aron Johannsson

27'

Yellow card for Anders Christiansen

13'

OWN GOAL - Mads Fenger sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Tele2 Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1David OustedMarko Johansson30
Starting Lineups
14Tim Soederstroemyellow card53'Jonas Knudsen3
13Mads Fengergoal13'out70'Franz Brorsson31
5David Faellmanyellow card57'out76'Anel Ahmedhodzic15
2Simon SandbergEric Larsson2
8Jeppe Andersenyellow card82'out90'out67'Erdal Rakip19
31Aimar Sherout70'Bonke Innocent20
17Abdul Khaliliyellow card57'Soeren Rieks5
23Aron Johannssonyellow card29'goal35'yellow card27'goal45'Anders Christiansen10
20Alex Kacaniklicgoal79'yellow card58'out67'Arnor Ingvi Traustason8
16Gustav LudwigsonAmin Sarr39
Substitutes
4Richard Magyarin70'in67'Ola Toivonen11
24Oliver Nnonyelu DovinDusan Melicharek1
26Kalle Bjoerklundin76'Mubaarak Nuh41
7Imad KhaliliLasse Nielsen24
3Dennis Widgrenin67'Oscar Lewicki6
9Paulinhoin70'Linus Borgstroem38
33Akinkunmi Amooin90'Samuel Adrian35
Coach
Stefan BillbornJon Dahl Tomasson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
29
16
9
4
60:30
57
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
2
29
12
14
3
47:36
50
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sirius - Elfsborg)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
3
29
12
12
5
45:29
48
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Oerebro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
4
29
13
6
10
47:33
45
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Djurgaarden)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
5
29
12
8
9
45:42
44
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Djurgaarden)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
6
28
12
7
9
56:42
43
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
7
28
10
11
7
46:44
41
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
8
29
11
6
12
35:40
39
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Oerebro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
9
28
10
8
10
28:30
38
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
10
29
9
11
9
43:49
38
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sirius - Elfsborg)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
11
29
10
7
12
45:43
37
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
12
29
8
9
12
27:42
33
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
13
29
6
13
10
33:41
31
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
29
5
9
15
31:51
24
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:49
24
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
4
11
14
29:45
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
4
0
30:9
34
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
2
14
6
7
1
25:18
25
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
15
9
4
2
30:11
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Oerebro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
4
14
6
4
4
26:16
22
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
15
8
4
3
27:21
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Djurgaarden)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
6
14
6
5
3
25:15
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
7
14
4
9
1
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
8
14
7
3
4
21:20
24
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
9
14
6
2
6
15:14
20
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
10
15
5
6
4
28:27
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sirius - Elfsborg)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
11
15
7
3
5
25:22
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
12
15
2
4
9
12:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
13
14
2
5
7
13:24
11
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
30:21
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
15
6
7
2
22:18
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sirius - Elfsborg)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
14
3
8
3
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
4
15
7
2
6
21:17
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Djurgaarden)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
5
14
4
4
6
18:21
16
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
6
14
6
2
6
31:27
20
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
7
14
6
2
6
23:27
20
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
8
15
4
3
8
14:20
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Oerebro)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
14
4
6
4
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
10
14
4
5
5
15:22
17
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
11
14
3
4
7
20:21
13
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
12
14
6
5
3
15:15
23
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
13
15
4
8
3
20:17
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
14:26
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
17:30
8
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30