Allsvenskan - 2020

Hammarby42Mjaellby

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalGustav Ludwigson
Goal5''
goalAron Johannsson
Goal12''
goalGustav Ludwigson
Goal62''
goalTim Soederstroem
Player substitution72''
inSerge-Junior Ngouali
inAimar Sher
Player substitution73''
inImad Khalili
inAron Johannsson
Yellow card79''
yellow cardTim Soederstroem
Player substitution87''
inAkinkunmi Amoo
inAlex Kacaniklic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRichard Magyar
Player substitution90''
inKalle Bjoerklund
inRichard Magyar
Goal25''
goalMamudu Moro
Yellow card33''
yellow cardMartin Spelmann
Player substitution63''
inJoel Nilsson
inMartin Spelmann
Player substitution63''
inJacob Bergstroem
inMamudu Moro
Goal69''
goalDavid Batanero
Player substitution70''
inAdam Petersson
inDavid Loefquist
Yellow card73''
yellow cardDavid Batanero
Player substitution90''
inMax Watson
inEric Bjoerkander

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGustav Ludwigson
3'
goalAron Johannsson
5'
goalGustav Ludwigson
12'
25'
goalMamudu Moro
33'
yellow cardMartin Spelmann
Second half
goalTim Soederstroem
62'
63'
inJoel Nilsson
outMartin Spelmann
63'
inJacob Bergstroem
outMamudu Moro
69'
goalDavid Batanero
70'
inAdam Petersson
outDavid Loefquist
inSerge-Junior Ngouali
outAimar Sher
72'
inImad Khalili
outAron Johannsson
73'
73'
yellow cardDavid Batanero
yellow cardTim Soederstroem
79'
inAkinkunmi Amoo
outAlex Kacaniklic
87'
yellow cardRichard Magyar
90'
90'
inMax Watson
outEric Bjoerkander
inKalle Bjoerklund
outRichard Magyar
90'
55%
55
Ball Possession45%
45
10
10
Shots on Target5
5
8
8
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides3
3
17
17
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Richard Magyar is coming off and he is replaced by Kalle Bjoerklund

90'

Eric Bjoerkander is coming off and he is replaced by Max Watson

90'

Yellow card for Richard Magyar

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Alex Kacaniklic is coming off and he is replaced by Akinkunmi Amoo

79'

Yellow card for Tim Soederstroem

73'

Yellow card for David Batanero

73'

Aron Johannsson is coming off and he is replaced by Imad Khalili

72'

Aimar Sher is coming off and he is replaced by Serge-Junior Ngouali

70'

David Loefquist is coming off and he is replaced by Adam Petersson

69'

G O O O A A A L - David Batanero is on target!

63'

Mamudu Moro is coming off and he is replaced by Jacob Bergstroem

63'

Martin Spelmann is coming off and he is replaced by Joel Nilsson

62'

G O O O A A A L - Tim Soederstroem is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

Yellow card for Martin Spelmann

25'

G O O O A A A L - Mamudu Moro is on target!

12'

G O O O A A A L - Gustav Ludwigson is on target!

5'

G O O O A A A L - Aron Johannsson is on target!

3'

G O O O A A A L - Gustav Ludwigson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Tele2 Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Tele2 Arena
Goalkeeper
1David OustedCarljohan Eriksson13
Starting Lineups
13Mads FengerViktor Agardius8
5David FaellmanJesper Loefgren23
4Richard Magyaryellow card90'out90'out90'Eric Bjoerkander6
14Tim Soederstroemgoal62'yellow card79'yellow card33'out63'Martin Spelmann20
6Darijan Bojanicout70'David Loefquist12
31Aimar Sherout72'goal69'yellow card73'David Batanero31
17Abdul KhaliliBesard Sabovic14
23Aron Johannssongoal5'out73'Kadir Hodzic5
20Alex Kacaniklicout87'goal25'out63'Mamudu Moro10
16Gustav Ludwigsongoal3'goal12'Moses Ogbu90
Substitutes
3Dennis Widgrenin90'Max Watson4
25Davor BlazevicJonathan Tamimi17
26Kalle Bjoerklundin90'in63'Jacob Bergstroem16
7Imad Khaliliin73'in63'Joel Nilsson9
2Simon SandbergNoel Toernqvist1
33Akinkunmi Amooin87'in70'Adam Petersson21
19Serge-Junior Ngoualiin72'Jesper Gustavsson22
Coach
Stefan BillbornMarcus Lantz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
13
8
3
48:24
47
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
2
24
11
6
7
49:35
39
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
23
10
9
4
36:22
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
24
9
12
3
39:32
39
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
5
23
10
6
7
35:27
36
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
24
9
9
6
38:35
36
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
7
23
9
8
6
40:37
35
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
8
24
8
9
7
25:26
33
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
24
8
7
9
35:39
31
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
10
23
8
6
9
24:26
30
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
24
8
6
10
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
24
7
6
11
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
24
4
12
8
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
24
4
10
10
26:38
22
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:42
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:44
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
4
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
3
11
7
3
1
23:6
24
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    06/08/2020 17:00
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
8
12
2
4
6
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
9
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
11
12
6
3
3
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
12
12
5
2
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Haecken)
    13/08/2020 17:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - IK Brage
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
4
12
5
5
2
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    09/08/2020 15:30
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Djurgaarden
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
7
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Sirius)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
9
12
3
3
6
15:19
12
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
10:14
13
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mjaellby - AIK)
    09/08/2020 15:30
11
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oerebro
    16/08/2020 17:00
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
12
2
8
2
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30