3. Liga - 2019/2020

Hansa Rostock12Duisburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution53''
inJonas Hildebrandt
inKai Buelow
Goal55''
goalNikolas Nartey
Player substitution75''
inRasmus Thellufsen
inAaron Opoku
Player substitution84''
inMarco Koenigs
inNico Neidhart
Player substitution46''
inLukas Scepanik
inLukas Daschner
Goal53''
goalLukas Scepanik
Player substitution71''
inAhmet Engin
inLeroy-Jacques Mickels
Player substitution78''
inPetar Sliskovic
inTim Albutat
Goal82''
goalVincent Vermeij

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
46'
inLukas Scepanik
outLukas Daschner
53'
goalLukas Scepanik
inJonas Hildebrandt
outKai Buelow
53'
goalNikolas Nartey
55'
71'
inAhmet Engin
outLeroy-Jacques Mickels
inRasmus Thellufsen
outAaron Opoku
75'
78'
inPetar Sliskovic
outTim Albutat
82'
goalVincent Vermeij
inMarco Koenigs
outNico Neidhart
84'
84'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Nico Neidhart runs off the field and in comes Marco Koenigs

82'

G O O O A A L - Vincent Vermeij scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Duisburg make a substitution. Tim Albutat runs off the field and in comes Petar Sliskovic

75'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Aaron Opoku runs off the field and in comes Rasmus Thellufsen

71'

Duisburg make a substitution. Leroy-Jacques Mickels runs off the field and in comes Ahmet Engin

55'

G O O O A A L - Nikolas Nartey scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Kai Buelow runs off the field and in comes Jonas Hildebrandt

53'

G O O O A A L - Lukas Scepanik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Duisburg make a substitution. Lukas Daschner runs off the field and in comes Lukas Scepanik

Starting Lineups
6Mirnes PepicLeo Weinkauf1
5Nikolas Narteygoal55'goal82'Vincent Vermeij24
33Maximilian AhlschwedeLukas Boeder33
14Max Reinthalerout46'Lukas Daschner13
4Kai Buelowout53'out78'Tim Albutat14
19Aaron Opokuout75'Joshua Bitter23
1Markus KolkeArne Sicker17
40Nik OmladicVincent Gembalies26
23Sven Sonnenbergout71'Leroy-Jacques Mickels20
7Nico Neidhartout84'Moritz Stoppelkamp10
39Pascal BreierMaximilian Jansen21
Substitutes
21Jonas Hildebrandtin53'Arnold Budimbu11
16Nils Butzenin46'goal53'Lukas Scepanik7
10Korbinian VollmannSteven Deana30
22Alexander SebaldSinan Karweina19
17Rasmus Thellufsenin75'in71'Ahmet Engin9
11Marco Koenigsin84'in78'Petar Sliskovic25
3Julian RiedelFlorian Bruegmann2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
1
4
33:20
31
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
32:19
28
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
4
15
7
4
4
28:15
25
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
5
15
7
4
4
24:19
25
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
15
5
7
3
25:21
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
7
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
8
15
5
6
4
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
15
6
3
6
28:31
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
15
5
5
5
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
11
15
4
8
3
20:14
20
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
12
15
6
2
7
21:23
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
15
6
2
7
23:33
20
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:20
19
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
15
15
5
4
6
15:22
19
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
16
15
4
4
7
25:32
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
22:26
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
16:32
15
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
23:29
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
14:31
6
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
17:7
18
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
18:12
15
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
4
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
5
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/08/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
10:13
8
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    25/08/2019 11:00
7
8
4
2
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
8
8
2
4
2
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
9
8
4
2
2
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
10
7
3
1
3
17:12
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/08/2019 12:00
11
7
3
2
2
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/08/2019 12:05
12
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
13
7
4
0
3
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
14
7
3
1
3
13:8
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    26/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:13
8
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
16
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    18/08/2019 11:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
9:21
5
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
14:15
10
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim)
    18/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Unterhaching)
    17/08/2019 12:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Unterhaching - Hallescher FC)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
6
8
3
5
0
15:8
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
7
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    23/08/2019 17:00
8
7
3
2
2
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/08/2019 12:00
9
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
8
2
4
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
6
1
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
12
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
8
2
2
4
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
15
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
16
8
3
0
5
17:22
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
10:16
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Chemnitzer FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/08/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
9:14
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
6:20
1
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00