3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Hansa Rostock30Ingolstadt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalNils Butzen
Goal35''
goalJohn Verhoek
Yellow card40''
yellow cardDaniel Hanslik
Yellow card66''
yellow cardNico Neidhart
Player substitution75''
inPascal Breier
inDaniel Hanslik
Player substitution80''
inMaximilian Ahlschwede
inJohn Verhoek
Goal85''
goalPascal Breier
Player substitution85''
inNico Rieble
inTanju Ozturk
Player substitution46''
inFatih Kaya
inPatrick Sussek
Player substitution46''
inCaniggia Ginola Elva
inMarcel Gaus
Player substitution72''
inFilip Bilbija
inMaximilian Wolfram

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNils Butzen
21'
goalJohn Verhoek
35'
yellow cardDaniel Hanslik
40'
Second half
46'
inFatih Kaya
outPatrick Sussek
46'
inCaniggia Ginola Elva
outMarcel Gaus
yellow cardNico Neidhart
66'
72'
inFilip Bilbija
outMaximilian Wolfram
inPascal Breier
outDaniel Hanslik
75'
inMaximilian Ahlschwede
outJohn Verhoek
80'
goalPascal Breier
85'
inNico Rieble
outTanju Ozturk
85'
85'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Tanju Ozturk runs off the field and in comes Nico Rieble

85'

G O O O A A L - Pascal Breier scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. John Verhoek runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Ahlschwede

75'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Daniel Hanslik runs off the field and in comes Pascal Breier

72'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Maximilian Wolfram runs off the field and in comes Filip Bilbija

66'

Nico Neidhart is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Marcel Gaus runs off the field and in comes Caniggia Ginola Elva

46'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Patrick Sussek runs off the field and in comes Fatih Kaya

40'

Daniel Hanslik is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

G O O O A A L - John Verhoek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Nils Butzen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
37Daniel Hanslikyellow card40'out75'out46'Patrick Sussek37
26Tanju Ozturkout85'Fabijan Buntic24
20Lukas Scherffout72'Maximilian Wolfram8
1Markus KolkeDennis Eckert7
18John Verhoekgoal35'out80'Stefan Kutschke30
14Max ReinthalerBjoern Paulsen4
7Nico Neidhartyellow card66'Peter Kurzweg16
16Nils Butzengoal21'Robin Krausse23
3Julian Riedelout46'Marcel Gaus19
19Aaron OpokuFrederic Ananou2
23Sven SonnenbergNico Antonitsch5
Substitutes
31Nico GranatowskiJonatan Kotzke25
33Maximilian Ahlschwedein80'in46'Fatih Kaya9
25Oliver DaedlowMichael Heinloth17
39Pascal Breierin75'goal85'Maximilian Beister10
22Alexander Sebaldin46'Caniggia Ginola Elva14
27Nico Rieblein85'in72'Filip Bilbija35
10Korbinian VollmannMarco Knaller1
Coach
Jens HaertelJeff Saibene
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
8
11
76:60
65
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
7
12
71:60
64
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
10
10
64:53
64
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
4
38
17
12
9
61:40
63
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
5
38
17
11
10
68:48
62
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
6
38
17
8
13
54:43
59
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
38
16
10
12
69:57
58
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
8
38
16
10
12
63:54
58
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
9
38
13
17
8
52:47
56
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
10
38
14
13
11
59:54
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
11
38
12
15
11
50:53
51
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
12
38
14
9
15
65:71
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
40:54
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
14
38
10
17
11
49:42
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
15
38
12
10
16
64:66
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
16
38
11
11
16
56:61
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
54:60
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
13
16
49:62
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
33:67
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
8
25
40:85
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
4
4
42:28
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
2
6
36:26
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
35:26
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
19
7
7
5
32:24
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
5
19
11
6
2
37:20
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
6
19
11
4
4
31:16
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
7
19
8
2
9
35:32
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
19
9
6
4
35:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
9
19
5
9
5
25:27
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
19
7
9
3
27:18
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
11
19
5
9
5
23:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
12
19
8
4
7
31:30
28
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
13
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
14
19
6
6
7
31:24
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
15
19
6
7
6
36:32
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
38:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
6
5
28:21
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
6
6
27:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
17:41
13
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
16:33
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
4
7
34:32
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
35:34
29
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
29:27
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
4
19
10
5
4
29:16
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
5
19
6
5
8
31:28
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
19
6
4
9
23:27
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
7
19
8
8
3
34:25
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
19
7
4
8
28:32
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
9
19
8
8
3
27:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
19
7
4
8
32:36
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
11
19
7
6
6
27:28
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
12
19
6
5
8
34:41
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
13
19
7
6
6
19:24
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
19
4
11
4
18:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
15
19
6
3
10
28:34
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
16
19
3
6
10
18:32
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
26:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
22:32
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
16:26
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
24:52
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00