Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group - 2018/2019

Hapoel Afula  Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
17
5
11
53:36
56
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
14
12
7
43:29
54
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
33
15
8
10
45:35
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
4
33
14
11
8
40:30
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
33
14
10
9
42:36
52
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
6
33
12
12
9
37:38
48
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
33
12
8
13
41:40
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
33
9
13
11
36:38
40
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
1
5
30:15
34
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
7
4
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
16
6
5
5
21:22
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
4
17
12
3
2
30:12
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
17
7
6
4
20:17
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
6
16
8
5
3
25:19
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
7
16
8
5
3
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
16
3
8
5
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
6
4
6
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
5
3
25:17
29
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
3
17
9
3
5
24:13
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
4
16
2
8
6
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
5
16
7
4
5
22:19
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
6
17
4
7
6
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
17
4
3
10
16:26
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
17
6
5
6
20:18
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00