Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Afula02Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83''
goalDaniel Shwartzboim
Goal89''
goalTal Yegudayev
Summary
Second half
83'
goalDaniel Shwartzboim
89'
goalTal Yegudayev
89'

G O O O A A L - Tal Yegudayev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Shwartzboim scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.087.00
Unibet0.501.078.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.502.50
Unibet1.501.402.85
BWin1.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.001.81
188Bet2.252.051.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.401.53
Unibet2.502.331.57
BWin2.502.451.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.504.501.16
Unibet3.504.601.18
BWin3.504.601.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.508.501.05
Unibet4.5010.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.532.37
Unibet0.501.432.60
BWin0.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.751.25
Fonbet1.503.001.35
Unibet1.503.401.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5011.001.05
Unibet2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
Unibet0.501.283.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
Unibet1.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.252.081.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.251.293.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.672.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.096.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.00
Unibet0:08.00
BWin0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
Unibet0:16.10
BWin0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
Unibet0:28.00
BWin0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:317.00
Unibet0:315.00
BWin0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
Unibet0:436.00
BWin0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
Unibet0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
Unibet1:09.00
BWin1:08.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
Unibet1:29.00
BWin1:29.75
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
Unibet1:317.00
BWin1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
Unibet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
Unibet1:5111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
Unibet2:017.00
BWin2:017.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
Unibet2:113.00
BWin2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
Unibet2:217.00
BWin2:218.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Unibet2:331.00
BWin2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
Unibet2:476.00
BWin2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Unibet2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
Unibet3:041.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
Unibet3:134.00
BWin3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
Unibet3:246.00
BWin3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
Unibet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
Unibet3:4201.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
Unibet4:0141.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1101.00
Unibet4:1111.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2151.00
Unibet4:2141.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
Unibet4:3276.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.37
BWin0:02.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
BWin0:14.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BWin0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4126.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
BWin2:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
BWin3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1151.00
BWin3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
18
7
4
61:28
61
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
8
6
42:28
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
7
8
37:28
49
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
9
7
45:28
48
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
7
9
42:41
46
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
6
11
40:40
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
8
10
35:29
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
8
10
37:38
41
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
9
Relegation Playoff
29
10
8
11
34:37
38
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
29
9
10
10
41:42
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
11
Relegation Playoff
29
8
10
11
24:26
34
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
12
Relegation Playoff
29
8
10
11
34:37
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
13
Relegation Playoff
29
7
10
12
29:38
31
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
14
Relegation Playoff
29
7
4
18
25:58
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
15
Relegation Playoff
29
4
10
15
21:41
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
16
Relegation Playoff
29
8
6
15
29:37
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
2
1
38:16
35
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
6
2
27:13
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:14
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
2
5
27:17
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
20:15
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
13:15
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
7
3
5
18:15
24
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
7
4
4
20:14
25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
6
5
3
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
1
9
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
6
5
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
11:16
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
23:12
26
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
15:15
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
18:12
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
25:14
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
4
6
13:23
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
24:23
20
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
16:20
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
23:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
1
6
7
4:12
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
11:31
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:21
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
18:21
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00