Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva10Hapoel Raanana

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalMiguel Vitor
Yellow and red card85''
yellow and red cardDavid Mateos

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMiguel Vitor
39'
Second half
85'
yellow-red cardDavid Mateos
85'

RED CARD! - David Mateos receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

39'

G O O O A A L - Miguel Vitor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.503.401.27
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.851.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.752.051.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.151.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.50
BWin0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:126.00
BWin0:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:267.00
BWin0:251.00
Betway0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Bet3650:3301.00
10Bet0:31.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
188Bet0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BWin1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:111.00
BWin1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:381.00
Expekt1:3101.00
188Bet1:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Betsafe1:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4200.00
10Bet1:41.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:05.00
BWin2:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
BWin2:19.75
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:234.00
BWin2:231.00
188Bet2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
Expekt2:3101.00
188Bet2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
BWin2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:07.00
BWin3:07.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
Bet3653:113.00
SportingBet3:113.00
BWin3:113.00
Expekt3:113.00
188Bet3:113.00
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3151.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
188Bet3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:012.00
BWin4:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
10Bet4:122.75
Unibet4:121.00
BWin4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:267.00
188Bet4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3251.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:023.00
Betway5:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
Betway5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:181.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Bet3658:0301.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
BWin0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:267.00
BWin0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:31.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:02.87
10Bet1:02.50
BWin1:03.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:113.00
BWin1:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:267.00
10Bet1:248.50
BWin1:267.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
SportingBet1:3126.00
BWin1:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:05.50
BWin2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BWin2:281.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
BWin3:014.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
SportingBet3:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2301.00
10Bet3:21.00
SportingBet3:2126.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
SportingBet4:1101.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
19
7
0
48:7
64
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
2
26
18
4
4
58:20
58
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
3
26
15
4
7
42:25
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
4
26
13
5
8
33:23
44
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
5
26
11
5
10
24:36
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
6
26
10
7
9
26:30
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
7
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
23:26
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
24:28
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
8
7
11
23:32
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
6
10
10
30:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
22:35
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
6
4
16
24:35
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
6
15
17:40
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
2
10
14
20:44
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
5
0
21:2
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
2
13
9
2
2
36:13
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
3
13
7
2
4
16:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
4
13
9
1
3
22:9
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
5
13
5
4
4
13:12
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
6
13
5
3
5
17:18
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
8:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
14:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
15:16
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
9:19
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
5
1
7
13:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
10:19
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
11:13
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
0
27:5
35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
2
13
9
2
2
22:7
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
3
13
8
2
3
26:11
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
4
13
4
4
5
11:14
16
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
5
13
6
1
6
11:24
19
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
6
13
5
4
4
9:12
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
4
2
15:9
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
10:13
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
8:16
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
11:21
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:21
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
0
2
11
9:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00