Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Bnei Lod21Bnei Sakhnin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal42''
goalBen Ben Yair
Goal58''
goalShaked Hatuka
Goal33''
goalMoti Malka
Summary
33'
goalMoti Malka
goalBen Ben Yair
42'
Second half
goalShaked Hatuka
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Shaked Hatuka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Ben Ben Yair scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Moti Malka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
3
0
26:10
30
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
19:8
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
19:9
26
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
21:16
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
19:14
18
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
15:22
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
0
9
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
5
1
6
16:19
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
5:17
4
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
17:8
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
10:4
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
13:9
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
13:5
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
8:17
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
9:4
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
12:3
15
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
14:10
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
0
2
4
1:6
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
4
1
9:8
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
7:13
2
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
5:17
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
15
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
2:9
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00