Leumit League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.283.50
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.251.57
Fonbet1.502.301.55
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
Betway2.505.251.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-4.006.007.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.505.201.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.551.46
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.772.02
10Bet0.001.781.95
Marathon0.001.841.99
188Bet0.001.782.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.412.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.771.93
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Ladbrokes0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:09.00
Bet3650:08.50
Betfred0:07.50
10Bet0:07.00
Unibet0:08.00
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:07.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:18.80
Bet3650:18.50
Betfred0:17.00
10Bet0:16.95
Unibet0:18.00
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
Expekt0:17.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Betfair Exchange0:215.50
Bet3650:213.00
Betfred0:212.00
10Bet0:211.75
Unibet0:212.50
SportingBet0:213.50
BWin0:213.50
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Betfair Exchange0:340.00
Bet3650:329.00
Betfred0:326.00
10Bet0:326.25
Unibet0:326.00
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
Expekt0:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:471.00
Ladbrokes0:491.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:451.00
10Bet0:460.00
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:08.20
Bet3651:07.50
Betfred1:06.50
10Bet1:06.60
Unibet1:07.50
SportingBet1:07.50
BWin1:07.50
Expekt1:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:15.35
Unibet1:16.00
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Ladbrokes1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
Bet3651:211.00
Betfred1:29.00
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:210.00
SportingBet1:211.00
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Ladbrokes1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:332.00
Bet3651:326.00
Betfred1:321.00
10Bet1:323.50
Unibet1:323.00
SportingBet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
Expekt1:327.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:467.00
Ladbrokes1:481.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betfred1:451.00
10Bet1:455.25
Unibet1:461.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.00
Bet3652:011.00
Betfred2:011.00
10Bet2:010.75
Unibet2:011.50
SportingBet2:011.50
BWin2:011.50
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.50
Betfair Exchange2:111.50
Bet3652:110.00
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:19.50
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:19.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:213.00
10Bet2:213.50
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:216.00
BWin2:216.00
Expekt2:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:340.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:329.00
10Bet2:334.75
Unibet2:331.00
SportingBet2:334.00
BWin2:334.00
Expekt2:345.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Bet3652:481.00
Betfred2:467.00
10Bet2:470.75
Unibet2:481.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:034.00
Bet3653:023.00
Betfred3:023.00
10Bet3:023.75
Unibet3:025.00
SportingBet3:023.00
BWin3:023.00
Expekt3:027.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:123.00
Betfair Exchange3:128.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:119.00
10Bet3:121.75
Unibet3:121.00
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:124.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:238.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betfred3:226.00
10Bet3:233.50
Unibet3:231.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Expekt3:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Betfair Exchange3:3100.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:361.25
Unibet3:361.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4181.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:056.00
Ladbrokes4:081.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:054.00
Unibet4:061.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:090.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Ladbrokes4:167.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:150.50
Unibet4:156.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:267.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:268.50
Unibet4:281.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3161.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Betfred5:0101.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:190.00
Unibet5:1181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
9
3
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
36:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
33:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
27:16
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
24:19
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
32:27
35
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
6
12
6
20:22
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
6
9
9
25:33
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
24:28
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
8
9
18:27
26
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
9
8
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
23:33
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
20:34
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
17:37
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
15:7
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
23:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
19:6
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
11:9
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    09/11/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
18:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
14
Relegation Playoff
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
8:13
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/11/2018 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
7:16
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:11
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
3
5
18:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
7
3
8:10
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
2
7
12:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
9:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:10
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/11/2018 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
9:16
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    30/11/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    12/11/2018 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/10/2018 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:19
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
10:21
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00