Leumit League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4'
goalElior Seidere
Summary
4'
goalElior Seidere
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
9
3
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
36:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
33:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
27:16
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
24:19
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
32:27
35
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
6
12
6
20:22
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
6
9
9
25:33
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
24:28
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
8
9
18:27
26
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
9
8
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
23:33
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
20:34
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
17:37
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
15:7
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
23:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
19:6
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
11:9
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    09/11/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
18:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
14
Relegation Playoff
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
8:13
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/11/2018 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
7:16
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:11
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
3
5
18:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
7
3
8:10
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
2
7
12:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
9:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:10
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/11/2018 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
9:16
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    30/11/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    12/11/2018 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/10/2018 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:19
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
10:21
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00