Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Bnei Lod15SC Kfar Kasem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card59''
red cardMusa Tarabin
Goal86''
goalMorad Abu Anze
Goal17''
goalLatif Amadu
Goal19''
goalAhmad Darawshe
Goal35''
goalGideon Akawa
Goal61''
goalLatif Amadu
Goal87''
goalEtay Elkaslasi
Summary
17'
goalLatif Amadu
19'
goalAhmad Darawshe
35'
goalGideon Akawa
Second half
red cardMusa Tarabin
59'
61'
goalLatif Amadu
goalMorad Abu Anze
86'
87'
goalEtay Elkaslasi
87'

G O O O A A L - Etay Elkaslasi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Morad Abu Anze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Latif Amadu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Musa Tarabin is dismissed

35'

G O O O A A L - Gideon Akawa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Ahmad Darawshe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Latif Amadu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.402.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
Fonbet1.501.981.72
Marathon1.501.991.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.101.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.009.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.151.68
SBOBET0.002.131.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.661.91
188Bet0.251.842.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.412.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet2.501.051.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.711.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.051.75
Fonbet0.002.051.68
188Bet0.002.121.73
SBOBET0.002.141.71
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.562.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.096.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.001.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.145.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.50
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
Bet3650:010.00
Betsafe0:06.70
Betsson Sportsbook0:06.70
10Bet0:07.50
SportingBet0:09.00
BWin0:09.00
Expekt0:011.00
Marathon0:08.40
188Bet0:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:110.00
Bet3650:19.00
Betsafe0:15.90
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.90
10Bet0:19.00
SportingBet0:19.50
BWin0:19.50
Expekt0:18.80
Marathon0:18.50
188Bet0:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.50
Betfair Exchange0:214.00
Bet3650:212.00
Betsafe0:29.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:29.25
10Bet0:212.00
SportingBet0:213.00
BWin0:213.00
Expekt0:212.00
Marathon0:211.75
188Bet0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:319.00
Betfair Exchange0:325.00
Bet3650:321.00
Betsafe0:321.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:321.00
10Bet0:320.75
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
Expekt0:323.00
Marathon0:322.00
188Bet0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:456.00
Bet3650:441.00
Betsafe0:460.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:460.00
10Bet0:441.75
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:460.00
Marathon0:446.00
188Bet0:476.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5151.00
Bet3650:5101.00
Betsafe0:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5125.00
10Bet0:570.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:011.50
Bet3651:011.00
Betsafe1:06.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.40
10Bet1:010.75
SportingBet1:010.00
BWin1:010.00
Expekt1:010.00
Marathon1:09.60
188Bet1:09.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.80
Bet3651:16.00
Betsafe1:14.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.95
10Bet1:15.90
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:16.00
Marathon1:16.30
188Bet1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Bet3651:29.50
Betsafe1:27.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.20
10Bet1:29.00
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
Expekt1:29.00
Marathon1:28.50
188Bet1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:314.00
Betfair Exchange1:323.00
Bet3651:319.00
Betsafe1:316.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:316.50
10Bet1:316.75
SportingBet1:318.50
BWin1:318.50
Expekt1:318.00
Marathon1:317.00
188Bet1:317.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:436.00
Bet3651:441.00
Betsafe1:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:450.00
10Bet1:434.75
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:445.00
Marathon1:438.00
188Bet1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Bet3651:581.00
Betsafe1:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5125.00
10Bet1:564.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:012.00
Betfair Exchange2:017.50
Bet3652:015.00
Betsafe2:010.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:010.50
10Bet2:015.25
SportingBet2:015.50
BWin2:015.50
Expekt2:016.00
Marathon2:014.75
188Bet2:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:111.50
Bet3652:112.00
Betsafe2:17.90
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.90
10Bet2:110.50
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:110.00
Marathon2:19.70
188Bet2:19.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:215.00
Bet3652:212.00
Betsafe2:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:210.50
10Bet2:210.75
SportingBet2:213.00
BWin2:213.00
Expekt2:212.00
Marathon2:212.25
188Bet2:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:320.00
Betfair Exchange2:327.00
Bet3652:329.00
Betsafe2:326.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:326.00
10Bet2:322.75
SportingBet2:323.00
BWin2:323.00
Expekt2:327.00
Marathon2:323.00
188Bet2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:456.00
Bet3652:451.00
Betsafe2:465.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:465.00
10Bet2:444.75
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:470.00
Marathon2:451.00
188Bet2:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5176.00
Bet3652:5126.00
10Bet2:572.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:032.00
Bet3653:029.00
Betsafe3:027.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:027.00
10Bet3:027.75
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
Marathon3:030.00
188Bet3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:123.00
Betsafe3:119.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:119.00
10Bet3:120.75
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:124.00
Marathon3:122.00
188Bet3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:230.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betsafe3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:227.00
10Bet3:226.75
SportingBet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
Expekt3:230.00
Marathon3:226.00
188Bet3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betfair Exchange3:39.60
Bet3653:341.00
Betsafe3:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:350.00
10Bet3:338.75
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:350.00
Marathon3:343.00
188Bet3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:464.50
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
188Bet3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betsafe4:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:080.00
10Bet4:054.75
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
Marathon4:064.00
188Bet4:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betsafe4:155.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:155.00
10Bet4:144.75
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:170.00
Marathon4:151.00
188Bet4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Bet3654:267.00
Betsafe4:275.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:275.00
10Bet4:251.75
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:2100.00
Marathon4:258.00
188Bet4:276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Bet3654:3101.00
10Bet4:368.50
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
188Bet4:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
10Bet5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Betsafe5:1150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1150.00
10Bet5:174.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:279.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
19:8
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
17:9
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:8
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
13:7
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
14:12
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
13:18
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
9
2
0
7
10:25
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
9
4
1
4
14:14
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
9
0
2
7
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
10:5
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
2
0
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:12
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
10:6
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
0
3
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
8:7
6
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
7:12
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00