Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Hapoel Hadera10Maccabi Netanya

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalDidier Kougbenya
Yellow and red card79''
yellow and red cardDolev Azoulay
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardTim Heubach

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
goalDidier Kougbenya
47'
79'
yellow-red cardDolev Azoulay
90'
yellow-red cardTim Heubach
90'

RED CARD! - Tim Heubach receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

79'

RED CARD! - Dolev Azoulay receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

47'

G O O O A A L - Didier Kougbenya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.301.60
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.821.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.231.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.251.62
Fonbet0.002.071.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.951.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.50
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BWin0:211.50
William Hill0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:319.00
BWin0:321.00
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:456.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6351.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
BWin1:319.50
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6351.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:014.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
188Bet2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:215.50
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:234.00
William Hill3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:366.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
188Bet4:0121.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BWin0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BWin1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
SportingBet1:221.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
SportingBet1:367.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4126.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
SportingBet2:3126.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2301.00
SportingBet3:2126.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:1126.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
19
7
0
48:7
64
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
2
26
18
4
4
58:20
58
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
3
26
15
4
7
42:25
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
4
26
13
5
8
33:23
44
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
5
26
11
5
10
24:36
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
6
26
10
7
9
26:30
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
7
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
23:26
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
24:28
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
8
7
11
23:32
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
6
10
10
30:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
22:35
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
6
4
16
24:35
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
6
15
17:40
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
2
10
14
20:44
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
5
0
21:2
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
2
13
9
2
2
36:13
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
3
13
7
2
4
16:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
4
13
9
1
3
22:9
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
5
13
5
4
4
13:12
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
6
13
5
3
5
17:18
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
8:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
14:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
15:16
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
9:19
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
5
1
7
13:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
10:19
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
11:13
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
0
27:5
35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
2
13
9
2
2
22:7
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
3
13
8
2
3
26:11
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
4
13
4
4
5
11:14
16
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
5
13
6
1
6
11:24
19
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
6
13
5
4
4
9:12
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
4
2
15:9
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
10:13
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
8:16
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
11:21
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:21
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
0
2
11
9:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00