Ligat HaAl - 2020/2021

Hapoel Hadera01Maccabi Tel Aviv

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalObeida Khattab

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
30'
goalObeida Khattab
30'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Obeida Khattab as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
9:4
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    05/12/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Haifa)
    31/10/2020 14:15
2
7
4
3
0
8:2
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    31/10/2020 16:15
3
7
4
1
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/11/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    07/11/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2020 19:00
4
8
4
1
3
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    05/12/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    28/11/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    07/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    01/11/2020 18:30
5
8
4
0
4
10:6
12
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - FC Ashdod)
    28/11/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    21/11/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    07/11/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    01/11/2020 18:30
6
7
3
3
1
11:7
12
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/10/2020 19:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    05/12/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/10/2020 15:15
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    06/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/10/2020 15:15
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    07/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    07/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/11/2020 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
    05/12/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/11/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Haifa)
    31/10/2020 14:15
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    07/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    21/11/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    02/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/10/2020 19:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
5:18
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
    05/12/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - FC Ashdod)
    28/11/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    02/11/2020 18:15
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    05/12/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    28/11/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    31/10/2020 17:50
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    06/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/11/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    05/12/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Haifa)
    31/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/09/2020 16:00
2
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    31/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
4
3
1
0
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    14/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    07/11/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    13/09/2020 18:00
4
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
    12/12/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    28/11/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    07/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    01/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    12/09/2020 17:30
5
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    21/11/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/08/2020 16:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa
    13/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    30/08/2020 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
3
1
0
12:1
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    12/12/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/09/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/08/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    07/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/11/2020 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
    05/12/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/11/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/08/2020 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    02/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/08/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa
    08/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - FC Ashdod)
    28/11/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/08/2020 16:45
13
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    05/12/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    31/10/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    13/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    06/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    30/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    12/12/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    30/08/2020 18:00
2
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/08/2020 16:00
3
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/11/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    30/08/2020 17:30
4
4
1
0
3
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    05/12/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/08/2020 16:45
5
4
1
0
3
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - FC Ashdod)
    28/11/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    07/11/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    01/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    13/09/2020 17:30
6
4
2
2
0
7:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    12/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    05/12/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/08/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:8
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    06/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/09/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Jerusalem
    12/12/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    07/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    31/10/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/08/2020 17:15
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa
    13/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Haifa)
    31/10/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    07/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    21/11/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    13/09/2020 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:13
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
    05/12/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    02/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/09/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    28/11/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
    12/12/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    31/10/2020 16:15