Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona21Hapoel Raanana

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalIdan Nachmias
Goal74''
goalCillian Sheridan
Goal67''
goalIdan Shemesh

TV Channels:

Summary
goalIdan Nachmias
40'
Second half
67'
goalIdan Shemesh
goalCillian Sheridan
74'
74'

G O O O A A L - Cillian Sheridan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Idan Shemesh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Idan Nachmias scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
19
7
0
48:7
64
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
2
26
18
4
4
58:20
58
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
3
26
15
4
7
42:25
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
4
26
13
5
8
33:23
44
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
5
26
11
5
10
24:36
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
6
26
10
7
9
26:30
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
7
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
23:26
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
26
9
7
10
24:28
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
8
7
11
23:32
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
6
10
10
30:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
22:35
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
6
4
16
24:35
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
6
15
17:40
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
2
10
14
20:44
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
5
0
21:2
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
2
13
9
2
2
36:13
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
3
13
7
2
4
16:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
4
13
9
1
3
22:9
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
5
13
5
4
4
13:12
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
6
13
5
3
5
17:18
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
8:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
14:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
15:16
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
9:19
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
5
1
7
13:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
10:19
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
11:13
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
0
27:5
35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/02/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
2
13
9
2
2
22:7
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
3
13
8
2
3
26:11
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
4
13
4
4
5
11:14
16
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
5
13
6
1
6
11:24
19
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
6
13
5
4
4
9:12
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
4
2
15:9
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
10:13
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    29/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
8:16
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
11:21
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:21
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
0
2
11
9:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00