Champions League: CL Grp. B - 2019/2020

Status:UpcomingQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
-----0
-----0

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
3
:
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
2
11
7
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Burgos - AEK
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
3
11
6
5
:
17
  • ?
  • Burgos - AEK
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
4
11
6
5
:
17
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
5
11
5
6
:
16
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
6
11
5
6
:
16
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
7
11
4
7
:
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
8
11
3
8
:
14
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
:
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 78(Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK)
    23/10/2019 16:30
2
6
4
2
:
10
  • ?
  • AEK - Anwil Wloclawek
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
5
4
1
:
9
  • ?
  • Burgos - AEK
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Burgos - Antwerp Giants)
    16/10/2019 18:30
4
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - AEK
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
5
6
4
2
:
10
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
6
5
2
3
:
7
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Burgos)
    29/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 73(Teksut Bandirma - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    16/10/2019 16:30
7
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
8
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 90(Antwerp Giants - Teksut Bandirma)
    23/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - Hapoel Jerusalem
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
2
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Burgos - AEK
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 78(Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK)
    23/10/2019 16:30
3
6
2
4
:
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
4
5
3
2
:
8
  • ?
  • Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Pau-Orthez - SC RASTA Vechta)
    22/10/2019 18:00
5
5
1
4
:
6
  • ?
  • Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 89 : 76(SC RASTA Vechta - Anwil Wloclawek)
    15/10/2019 18:00
6
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
7
5
1
4
:
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 87(Anwil Wloclawek - Pau-Orthez)
    29/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 82(AEK - Pau-Orthez)
    16/10/2019 16:30
8
6
0
6
:
6
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00