Leumit League - 2018/2019

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem20Hapoel Ashkelon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalEran Levy
Goal80''
goalWilliam Agada

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
goalEran Levy
69'
goalWilliam Agada
80'
80'

G O O O A A L - William Agada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Eran Levy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
Coral0.501.333.10
Unibet0.501.303.15
Marathon0.501.352.94
Betway0.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.781.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.171.59
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
Coral1.502.501.50
Fonbet1.502.551.45
Unibet1.502.601.42
Marathon1.502.731.40
Betway1.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
Coral2.506.001.11
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
Coral3.5017.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.5061.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.756.501.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.003.901.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.511.48
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.831.98
5Dimes-0.251.811.94
10Bet-0.251.751.98
188Bet-0.251.881.98
SBOBET-0.251.842.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.751.165.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.039.53
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.971.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.682.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Ladbrokes0:06.50
Betfair Exchange0:07.60
Bet3650:07.00
Betfred0:06.50
10Bet0:06.35
Unibet0:07.50
SportingBet0:07.25
BWin0:07.25
Expekt0:06.40
Marathon0:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.60
Bet3650:17.50
Betfred0:18.00
10Bet0:16.35
Unibet0:18.50
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
Expekt0:17.80
Marathon0:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Ladbrokes0:217.00
Betfair Exchange0:221.00
Bet3650:215.00
Betfred0:215.00
10Bet0:213.25
Unibet0:215.00
SportingBet0:214.50
BWin0:214.50
Expekt0:217.00
Marathon0:216.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:336.00
Ladbrokes0:351.00
Betfair Exchange0:36.80
Bet3650:341.00
Betfred0:334.00
10Bet0:334.00
Unibet0:336.00
SportingBet0:334.00
BWin0:334.00
Expekt0:360.00
Marathon0:353.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:481.00
Betfred0:481.00
10Bet0:470.00
Unibet0:4121.00
SportingBet0:481.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Ladbrokes1:05.75
Betfair Exchange1:06.40
Bet3651:06.00
Betfred1:05.50
10Bet1:04.45
Unibet1:06.25
SportingBet1:06.25
BWin1:06.25
Expekt1:05.40
Marathon1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:14.45
Unibet1:16.10
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.60
Marathon1:15.65
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:215.50
Bet3651:213.00
Betfred1:211.00
10Bet1:210.75
Unibet1:212.00
SportingBet1:212.50
BWin1:212.50
Expekt1:214.00
Marathon1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Betfair Exchange1:36.60
Bet3651:334.00
Betfred1:329.00
10Bet1:329.00
Unibet1:330.00
SportingBet1:329.00
BWin1:329.00
Expekt1:345.00
Marathon1:343.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet3651:481.00
Betfred1:467.00
10Bet1:465.00
Unibet1:491.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Marathon1:422.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Ladbrokes2:09.00
Betfair Exchange2:010.50
Bet3652:08.50
Betfred2:09.00
10Bet2:06.85
Unibet2:09.50
SportingBet2:09.25
BWin2:09.25
Expekt2:08.40
Marathon2:08.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:110.50
Bet3652:110.00
Betfred2:18.50
10Bet2:17.50
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:110.00
BWin2:110.00
Expekt2:19.40
Marathon2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Betfair Exchange2:220.00
Bet3652:221.00
Betfred2:215.00
10Bet2:212.50
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:218.00
BWin2:218.00
Expekt2:219.00
Marathon2:218.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Betfair Exchange2:36.60
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:334.00
10Bet2:339.00
Unibet2:341.00
SportingBet2:336.00
BWin2:336.00
Expekt2:370.00
Marathon2:358.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4126.00
Betfred2:481.00
10Bet2:474.00
Unibet2:4131.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:024.00
Bet3653:019.00
Betfred3:017.00
10Bet3:014.75
Unibet3:019.00
SportingBet3:018.50
BWin3:018.50
Expekt3:019.00
Marathon3:019.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:117.00
10Bet3:116.50
Unibet3:119.00
SportingBet3:120.00
BWin3:120.00
Expekt3:122.00
Marathon3:120.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:234.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:26.60
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:229.00
10Bet3:230.00
Unibet3:234.00
SportingBet3:236.00
BWin3:236.00
Expekt3:250.00
Marathon3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:381.00
Ladbrokes3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:36.20
Bet3653:381.00
Betfred3:367.00
10Bet3:359.00
Unibet3:381.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
Marathon3:378.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4251.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:056.00
Ladbrokes4:061.00
Bet3654:041.00
Betfred4:041.00
10Bet4:035.00
Unibet4:051.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
Expekt4:060.00
Marathon4:09.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Ladbrokes4:161.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:138.00
Unibet4:151.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:170.00
Marathon4:110.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:258.00
Unibet4:281.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3201.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0101.00
Betfred5:081.00
10Bet5:068.00
Unibet5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:171.00
Unibet5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.65
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:228.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
11
4
40:23
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
8
8
38:31
47
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
11
7
37:28
44
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
38:30
44
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
4
11
44:32
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
31:31
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
7
11
38:36
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
9
12
8
34:33
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
29
12
10
7
38:28
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
28
7
13
8
25:28
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
29
8
10
11
32:38
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
28
8
9
11
27:35
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
28
7
9
12
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
6
15
27:46
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
29
7
8
14
26:38
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
29
7
7
15
29:42
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:9
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:13
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
27:12
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
18:19
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
1
5
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
24:12
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
7
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
22:13
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
7
4
13:12
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
16:16
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
20:18
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
2
8
5
10:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
3
6
19:18
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
10:13
18
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
2
9
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
4
6
4
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
11:19
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
5
4
5
12:18
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
13:18
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
13:27
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
12:25
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00