Leumit League - 2018/2019

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem03Hapoel Marmorek

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal73''
goalJude Nworuh
Goal80''
goalRaz Itzhak
Goal90''
goalRaz Itzhak
Summary
Second half
73'
goalJude Nworuh
80'
goalRaz Itzhak
90'
goalRaz Itzhak
90'

G O O O A A L - Raz Itzhak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Raz Itzhak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Jude Nworuh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
Unibet0.501.194.10
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
10Bet1.502.041.58
Fonbet1.501.951.75
Unibet1.502.061.66
Betway1.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
Betway2.504.331.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.756.401.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.504.201.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.502.441.51
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.251.931.66
Marathon-1.252.061.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.001.772.02
5Dimes-1.001.822.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.067.79
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.003.481.26
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.071.76
Bet365-0.502.051.75
10Bet-0.501.911.67
Unibet-0.502.001.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.223.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.851.22
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.771.81
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.50
Ladbrokes0:010.00
Betfair Exchange0:013.00
Bet3650:011.00
Betfred0:010.00
10Bet0:08.75
Unibet0:012.00
SportingBet0:012.00
BWin0:012.00
Expekt0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:114.00
Ladbrokes0:115.00
Betfair Exchange0:120.00
Bet3650:115.00
Betfred0:115.00
10Bet0:115.00
Unibet0:114.00
SportingBet0:115.00
BWin0:115.00
Expekt0:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:231.00
Ladbrokes0:241.00
Betfair Exchange0:26.80
Bet3650:234.00
Betfred0:229.00
10Bet0:232.75
Unibet0:226.00
SportingBet0:229.00
BWin0:229.00
Expekt0:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3126.00
Ladbrokes0:3126.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.90
Bet3650:381.00
Betfred0:367.00
10Bet0:371.50
Unibet0:376.00
SportingBet0:381.00
BWin0:381.00
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4251.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:05.80
Betfair Exchange1:07.00
Bet3651:06.00
Betfred1:05.50
10Bet1:05.90
Unibet1:06.75
SportingBet1:06.75
BWin1:06.75
Expekt1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Ladbrokes1:17.50
Betfair Exchange1:18.60
Bet3651:18.00
Betfred1:18.00
10Bet1:16.45
Unibet1:18.00
SportingBet1:19.00
BWin1:19.00
Expekt1:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:218.00
Ladbrokes1:221.00
Betfair Exchange1:223.00
Bet3651:221.00
Betfred1:217.00
10Bet1:219.75
Unibet1:216.00
SportingBet1:219.50
BWin1:219.50
Expekt1:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:367.00
Ladbrokes1:371.00
Betfair Exchange1:37.00
Bet3651:351.00
Betfred1:341.00
10Bet1:352.25
Unibet1:346.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
Expekt1:390.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4151.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4161.00
SportingBet1:4126.00
BWin1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.50
Ladbrokes2:06.00
Betfair Exchange2:07.40
Bet3652:06.50
Betfred2:06.00
10Bet2:06.25
Unibet2:07.00
SportingBet2:07.00
BWin2:07.00
Expekt2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.00
Bet3652:18.50
Betfred2:17.50
10Bet2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
Expekt2:18.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
Bet3652:221.00
Betfred2:217.00
10Bet2:215.00
Unibet2:217.00
SportingBet2:219.50
BWin2:219.50
Expekt2:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:361.00
Ladbrokes2:367.00
Betfair Exchange2:37.00
Bet3652:351.00
Betfred2:341.00
10Bet2:354.50
Unibet2:346.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:390.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4161.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.00
Ladbrokes3:09.50
Betfair Exchange3:011.50
Bet3653:09.50
Betfred3:09.00
10Bet3:09.50
Unibet3:010.00
SportingBet3:09.75
BWin3:09.75
Expekt3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.50
Ladbrokes3:112.00
Betfair Exchange3:114.00
Bet3653:113.00
Betfred3:111.00
10Bet3:112.25
Unibet3:112.00
SportingBet3:112.50
BWin3:112.50
Expekt3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Betfair Exchange3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
Betfred3:223.00
10Bet3:227.75
Unibet3:225.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:37.20
Bet3653:367.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:364.25
Unibet3:371.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4251.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:015.00
Ladbrokes4:019.00
Bet3654:019.00
Betfred4:015.00
10Bet4:018.25
Unibet4:018.00
SportingBet4:016.50
BWin4:016.50
Expekt4:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:119.00
Ladbrokes4:123.00
Bet3654:123.00
Betfred4:119.00
10Bet4:123.25
Unibet4:123.00
SportingBet4:121.00
BWin4:121.00
Expekt4:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
Ladbrokes4:256.00
Bet3654:251.00
Betfred4:241.00
10Bet4:246.00
Unibet4:246.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Betfred4:381.00
10Bet4:386.25
Unibet4:3131.00
SportingBet4:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:041.00
Ladbrokes5:046.00
Bet3655:041.00
Betfred5:034.00
10Bet5:038.75
Unibet5:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:151.00
Ladbrokes5:156.00
Bet3655:141.00
Betfred5:141.00
10Bet5:146.00
Unibet5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Bet3655:281.00
Betfred5:267.00
10Bet5:275.25
Unibet5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Ladbrokes6:0101.00
Bet3656:067.00
Betfred6:067.00
10Bet6:072.75
Unibet6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1176.00
Ladbrokes6:1126.00
Bet3656:1101.00
Betfred6:181.00
10Bet6:180.00
Unibet6:1121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Ladbrokes7:0201.00
Bet3657:0151.00
10Bet7:01.00
Unibet7:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.55
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:18.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:270.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
12
4
42:25
54
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
40:33
48
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
5
11
48:35
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
38:28
47
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
41:35
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
11
8
34:35
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
7
11
40:37
42
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
9
12
9
35:35
39
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
9
11
33:38
39
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
7
14
9
27:31
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
12
10
8
39:30
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
8
10
12
34:43
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
9
6
15
29:47
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
31:40
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
32:38
31
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
31:44
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:9
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:15
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
28:12
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
23:19
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
24:12
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
7
5
15:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
18:18
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
8
4
15:14
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
22:13
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
16:20
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
14:17
15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
18:18
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:16
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
20:18
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
21:20
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
2
8
5
10:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
21:13
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
6
5
11:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
16:25
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
6
4
5
15:20
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
12:17
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
17:17
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
13:24
13
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
13:27
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
14:20
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
14:27
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00