Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group - 2018/2019

Hapoel Kfar Saba  Hapoel Ashkelon

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
14
13
6
43:28
55
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
33
16
6
11
52:36
54
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
33
14
11
8
42:34
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
4
33
13
12
8
39:30
51
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
33
14
9
10
43:35
51
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
6
33
12
12
9
36:37
48
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
33
12
9
12
41:39
44
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
33
9
13
11
35:37
40
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
7
4
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
2
5
29:15
32
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
17
7
7
3
20:15
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
4
17
11
4
2
29:12
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
16
6
5
5
21:22
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
6
16
8
5
3
25:19
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
7
16
8
5
3
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
16
3
8
5
15:19
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
6
2
25:16
30
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
6
4
6
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
3
16
7
4
5
22:19
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
4
16
2
8
6
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
5
17
8
4
5
22:13
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
6
17
4
7
6
11:18
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
17
4
4
9
16:25
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
17
6
5
6
20:18
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00