Leumit League - 2018/2019

Hapoel Marmorek31Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalBen Mizan
Goal74''
goalRaz Itzhak
Goal88''
goalBen Mizan
Goal50''
goalOmer Boaron
Red card87''
red cardRan Vaturi
Summary
goalBen Mizan
12'
Second half
50'
goalOmer Boaron
goalRaz Itzhak
74'
87'
red cardRan Vaturi
goalBen Mizan
88'
88'

G O O O A A L - Ben Mizan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ran Vaturi is dismissed

74'

G O O O A A L - Raz Itzhak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Omer Boaron scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Ben Mizan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.067.00
Ladbrokes0.501.097.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.077.40
Bet3650.501.077.50
Coral0.501.097.00
10Bet0.501.057.00
Fonbet0.501.058.50
Unibet0.501.088.00
Expekt0.501.086.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.402.75
Ladbrokes1.501.442.62
Betfair Exchange1.501.453.00
Bet3651.501.442.62
Coral1.501.442.62
Betfred1.501.442.63
10Bet1.501.402.65
Fonbet1.501.402.75
Unibet1.501.422.75
SportingBet1.501.442.60
BWin1.501.442.60
Expekt1.501.412.55
Marathon1.501.352.89
Tipico1.501.402.70
Betway1.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.492.46
Marathon1.751.472.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.702.11
5Dimes2.001.712.10
Betfred2.001.732.00
10Bet2.001.742.00
Fonbet2.001.652.10
Marathon2.001.662.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.021.78
10Bet2.252.001.74
Marathon2.252.021.74
188Bet2.252.081.76
SBOBET2.252.051.77
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.251.57
Pinnacle Sports2.502.301.57
Ladbrokes2.502.351.53
Bet-at-home.com2.502.251.50
Betfair Exchange2.502.441.63
Bet3652.502.351.57
5Dimes2.502.241.65
Coral2.502.351.53
Betsafe2.502.251.56
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.251.56
Betfred2.502.251.57
10Bet2.502.251.54
Fonbet2.502.201.60
Unibet2.502.401.54
SportingBet2.502.301.55
BWin2.502.301.55
Interwetten2.502.351.55
Expekt2.502.281.51
Marathon2.502.381.58
Tipico2.502.201.60
Betway2.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.681.40
Marathon2.752.671.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.831.33
Betfred3.003.501.29
Fonbet3.003.301.30
Marathon3.003.401.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.821.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.501.17
Ladbrokes3.504.401.18
Betfair Exchange3.504.501.22
Bet3653.504.501.16
Coral3.504.401.18
10Bet3.504.251.17
Fonbet3.504.001.20
Unibet3.504.801.17
SportingBet3.504.331.18
BWin3.504.331.18
Expekt3.504.051.17
Marathon3.504.151.18
Tipico3.503.801.22
Betway3.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.501.05
Ladbrokes4.509.501.05
Betfair Exchange4.5010.001.04
Bet3654.508.501.05
Coral4.509.501.06
10Bet4.508.151.03
Fonbet4.507.401.06
Unibet4.5010.501.05
Expekt4.507.101.04
Tipico4.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5026.001.01
Betfair Exchange5.504.501.01
Bet3655.5013.001.01
Coral5.5026.001.02
10Bet5.5014.251.00
Expekt5.509.151.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5067.001.00
Betfair Exchange6.504.501.01
Coral6.5067.001.00
10Bet6.5019.351.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50151.001.00
Coral7.50151.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
Unibet0.501.293.20
Marathon0.501.293.26
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.642.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.041.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
10Bet1.502.131.61
Fonbet1.502.251.55
Unibet1.502.551.44
Marathon1.502.491.47
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.001.12
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.252.528.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.757.001.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.003.851.22
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.741.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.021.77
5Dimes-0.251.941.81
10Bet-0.251.951.78
188Bet-0.252.041.82
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.001.672.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.751.224.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.503.101.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.722.07
10Bet0.001.692.06
Fonbet0.001.702.02
188Bet0.001.782.08
SBOBET0.001.742.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.173.85
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.151.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.682.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:08.60
Bet3650:07.50
Betfred0:07.00
10Bet0:07.00
Unibet0:07.50
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:07.20
Marathon0:07.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.20
Bet3650:17.50
Betfred0:17.50
10Bet0:16.35
Unibet0:18.00
SportingBet0:17.50
BWin0:17.50
Expekt0:17.80
Marathon0:18.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:218.00
Bet3650:213.00
Betfred0:213.00
10Bet0:211.50
Unibet0:213.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Expekt0:215.00
Marathon0:215.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:324.00
Bet3650:334.00
Betfred0:329.00
10Bet0:326.00
Unibet0:329.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:345.00
Marathon0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
Betfred0:467.00
10Bet0:458.00
Unibet0:481.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Marathon0:438.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:07.20
Bet3651:06.50
Betfred1:06.00
10Bet1:05.15
Unibet1:06.75
SportingBet1:07.00
BWin1:07.00
Expekt1:06.20
Marathon1:06.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:14.30
Unibet1:16.25
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.60
Marathon1:15.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.00
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:213.50
Bet3651:212.00
Betfred1:210.00
10Bet1:29.25
Unibet1:211.00
SportingBet1:211.00
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:212.00
Marathon1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Ladbrokes1:329.00
Betfair Exchange1:330.00
Bet3651:329.00
Betfred1:326.00
10Bet1:322.00
Unibet1:325.00
SportingBet1:326.00
BWin1:326.00
Expekt1:335.00
Marathon1:333.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:476.00
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
Bet3651:467.00
Betfred1:467.00
10Bet1:453.00
Unibet1:471.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Marathon1:420.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:012.00
Bet3652:010.00
Betfred2:010.00
10Bet2:08.00
Unibet2:010.00
SportingBet2:011.50
BWin2:011.50
Expekt2:09.80
Marathon2:010.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:110.00
Betfred2:18.50
10Bet2:17.50
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:19.60
Marathon2:19.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:219.00
Bet3652:219.00
Betfred2:213.00
10Bet2:211.00
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:218.00
BWin2:218.00
Expekt2:217.00
Marathon2:214.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:334.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:35.70
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:334.00
10Bet2:332.00
Unibet2:336.00
SportingBet2:336.00
BWin2:336.00
Expekt2:350.00
Marathon2:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:4101.00
Betfred2:481.00
10Bet2:464.00
Unibet2:4111.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Marathon2:438.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:020.00
Ladbrokes3:023.00
Betfair Exchange3:028.00
Bet3653:021.00
Betfred3:019.00
10Bet3:017.25
Unibet3:021.00
SportingBet3:023.00
BWin3:023.00
Expekt3:023.00
Marathon3:022.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:126.00
Bet3653:123.00
Betfred3:119.00
10Bet3:116.50
Unibet3:121.00
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:122.00
Marathon3:120.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:228.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:229.00
10Bet3:227.00
Unibet3:234.00
SportingBet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
Marathon3:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:381.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Betfair Exchange3:35.90
Bet3653:367.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:351.00
Unibet3:376.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
Marathon3:373.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Ladbrokes4:067.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:040.00
Unibet4:056.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:070.00
Marathon4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Ladbrokes4:161.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:139.00
Unibet4:151.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:170.00
Marathon4:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:255.00
Unibet4:291.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3201.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Betfred5:0101.00
10Bet5:073.00
Unibet5:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:172.00
Unibet5:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
11
4
40:23
53
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
8
8
38:31
47
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
11
7
37:28
44
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
38:30
44
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
4
11
44:32
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
31:31
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
7
11
38:36
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
9
12
8
34:33
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
29
12
10
7
38:28
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
28
7
13
8
25:28
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
29
8
10
11
32:38
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
28
8
9
11
27:35
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
28
7
9
12
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
6
15
27:46
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
29
7
8
14
26:38
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
29
7
7
15
29:42
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:9
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:13
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
27:12
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
18:19
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
1
5
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
24:12
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
7
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
22:13
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
7
4
13:12
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
16:16
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
20:18
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
2
8
5
10:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
3
6
19:18
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
10:13
18
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
2
9
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
4
6
4
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
11:19
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
5
4
5
12:18
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
13:18
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
13:27
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
12:25
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00