Leumit League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35'
goalOmri Shekel
Goal44'
goalOmri Shekel
Goal62'
goalOmri Shekel
Goal78'
goalBenjamin Kuku
Summary
35'
goalOmri Shekel
44'
goalOmri Shekel
Second half
62'
goalOmri Shekel
78'
goalBenjamin Kuku
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
9
3
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
36:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
33:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
27:16
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
24:19
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
32:27
35
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
6
12
6
20:22
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
6
9
9
25:33
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
24:28
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
8
9
18:27
26
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
9
8
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
23:33
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
20:34
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
17:37
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
15:7
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
23:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
19:6
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
11:9
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    09/11/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
18:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
14
Relegation Playoff
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
8:13
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/11/2018 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
7:16
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:11
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
3
5
18:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
7
3
8:10
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
2
7
12:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
9:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:10
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/11/2018 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
9:16
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    30/11/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    12/11/2018 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/10/2018 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:19
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
10:21
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00