Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group - 2018/2019

Hapoel Nazareth Illit  Hapoel Afula

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
32
14
12
6
43:28
54
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
32
16
5
11
52:36
53
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
32
14
10
8
42:34
52
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
4
32
13
11
8
39:30
50
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
32
14
8
10
43:35
50
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
6
32
12
11
9
36:37
47
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
32
12
8
12
41:39
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
32
9
12
11
35:37
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
6
7
4
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
1
5
29:15
31
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
16
7
6
3
20:15
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
4
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
16
6
5
5
21:22
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
6
16
8
5
3
25:19
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
7
16
8
5
3
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
15
3
7
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
25:16
29
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    22/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
6
4
6
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
3
16
7
4
5
22:19
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
4
16
2
8
6
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
5
16
8
3
5
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
6
16
4
6
6
11:18
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
16
4
3
9
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
17
6
5
6
20:18
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00