Leumit League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13'
goalGuy Dayan
Goal15'
goalAriel Hadar
Summary
goalGuy Dayan
13'
15'
goalAriel Hadar
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.502.211.57
Fonbet1.502.151.63
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.506.806.27
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.504.601.16
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.501.49
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.201.65
5Dimes-0.252.261.69
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.861.86
Marathon0.001.812.02
188Bet0.001.961.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.402.73
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.841.84
Fonbet0.001.702.02
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:08.80
Bet3650:08.00
Betfred0:07.50
10Bet0:07.50
Unibet0:09.00
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.25
Expekt0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:18.60
Bet3650:18.00
Betfred0:17.50
10Bet0:17.25
Unibet0:18.50
SportingBet0:19.00
BWin0:18.50
Expekt0:17.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.50
Betfair Exchange0:213.50
Bet3650:213.00
Betfred0:212.00
10Bet0:211.50
Unibet0:213.00
SportingBet0:215.00
BWin0:213.50
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Betfair Exchange0:321.00
Bet3650:329.00
Betfred0:323.00
10Bet0:324.50
Unibet0:326.00
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:461.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:451.00
10Bet0:456.50
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:08.60
Bet3651:07.50
Betfred1:07.50
10Bet1:07.25
Unibet1:08.00
SportingBet1:07.75
BWin1:08.50
Expekt1:07.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:15.90
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:15.50
Unibet1:16.10
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.25
Expekt1:15.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:29.60
Bet3651:211.00
Betfred1:29.00
10Bet1:29.75
Unibet1:210.00
SportingBet1:211.50
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Betfair Exchange1:318.00
Bet3651:323.00
Betfred1:319.00
10Bet1:321.75
Unibet1:321.00
SportingBet1:326.00
BWin1:323.00
Expekt1:324.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betfred1:441.00
10Bet1:450.25
Unibet1:456.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:480.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5176.00
Bet3651:5151.00
10Bet1:590.75
Unibet1:5161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:013.50
Bet3652:012.00
Betfred2:012.00
10Bet2:011.50
Unibet2:011.50
SportingBet2:012.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Bet3652:110.00
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:19.75
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:19.75
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:213.50
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:212.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:213.00
SportingBet2:214.50
BWin2:214.50
Expekt2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:324.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:326.00
10Bet2:331.75
Unibet2:329.00
SportingBet2:334.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Bet3652:481.00
Betfred2:467.00
10Bet2:466.25
Unibet2:476.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:019.50
Bet3653:023.00
Betfred3:023.00
10Bet3:024.50
Unibet3:023.00
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:117.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:119.00
10Bet3:121.75
Unibet3:119.00
SportingBet3:119.50
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Betfair Exchange3:224.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betfred3:226.00
10Bet3:231.75
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.45
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:341.00
10Bet3:356.50
Unibet3:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:380.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:481.00
10Bet3:490.75
Unibet3:4141.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:056.50
Unibet4:056.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:171.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:150.25
Unibet4:151.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Bet3654:267.00
Betfred4:251.00
10Bet4:266.25
Unibet4:271.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:381.00
10Bet4:390.75
Unibet4:3141.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:190.75
Unibet5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.15
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
9
3
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
36:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
33:27
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
4
9
41:29
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
27:16
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
10
4
24:19
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
32:27
35
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
6
12
6
20:22
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
6
9
9
25:33
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
8
10
24:28
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
8
9
18:27
26
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
9
8
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
23:33
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
20:34
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
17:37
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
15:7
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
23:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
19:6
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
11:9
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    09/11/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
18:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
14
Relegation Playoff
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
8:13
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/11/2018 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
7:16
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:11
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    09/11/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    14/12/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
3
5
18:17
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    17/12/2018 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
2
7
3
8:10
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    14/12/2018 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
9:7
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/12/2018 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
2
7
12:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    31/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    12/11/2018 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
9:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    10/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:10
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    14/12/2018 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/01/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/11/2018 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
9:16
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/12/2018 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    17/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    30/11/2018 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    12/11/2018 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/10/2018 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:19
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
    28/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
    10/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    24/12/2018 17:40
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
10:21
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
    04/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/12/2018 17:00