Leumit League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal65'
goalMoti Malka
Goal22'
goalAmar Fadida
Goal59'
goalAmar Fadida

TV Channels:

        Summary
        22'
        goalAmar Fadida
        Second half
        59'
        goalAmar Fadida
        goalMoti Malka
        65'
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Bet3650.501.303.40
        Unibet0.501.273.35
        Betway0.501.333.00
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        10Bet1.251.941.66
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Bet3651.502.501.50
        Fonbet1.502.401.50
        Unibet1.502.481.46
        Betway1.502.401.50
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Bet3652.506.001.12
        Betway2.505.501.11
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Bet3653.5017.001.02
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:06.00
        Betfair Exchange0:09.40
        Bet3650:07.50
        Betfred0:07.00
        10Bet0:07.00
        Unibet0:08.00
        SportingBet0:07.50
        BWin0:07.50
        Expekt0:07.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:15.50
        Betfair Exchange0:17.20
        Bet3650:16.00
        Betfred0:15.50
        10Bet0:15.80
        Unibet0:16.40
        SportingBet0:16.75
        BWin0:16.75
        Expekt0:16.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:28.00
        Betfair Exchange0:211.00
        Bet3650:29.00
        Betfred0:28.50
        10Bet0:28.50
        Unibet0:29.00
        SportingBet0:29.75
        BWin0:29.75
        Expekt0:28.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:315.00
        Betfair Exchange0:323.00
        Bet3650:319.00
        Betfred0:315.00
        10Bet0:317.50
        Unibet0:317.00
        SportingBet0:319.00
        BWin0:319.00
        Expekt0:319.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:446.00
        Bet3650:441.00
        Betfred0:434.00
        10Bet0:439.75
        Unibet0:441.00
        SportingBet0:441.00
        BWin0:441.00
        Expekt0:450.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:5176.00
        Bet3650:581.00
        Betfred0:581.00
        10Bet0:578.50
        Unibet0:5111.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:6201.00
        10Bet0:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:7201.00
        10Bet0:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:8201.00
        10Bet0:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:9201.00
        10Bet0:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:11201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:07.50
        Betfair Exchange1:010.00
        Bet3651:08.50
        Betfred1:08.50
        10Bet1:08.25
        Unibet1:09.00
        SportingBet1:08.25
        BWin1:08.25
        Expekt1:08.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:15.00
        Betfair Exchange1:17.00
        Bet3651:16.50
        Betfred1:16.00
        10Bet1:15.35
        Unibet1:16.40
        SportingBet1:16.75
        BWin1:16.75
        Expekt1:15.80
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:27.50
        Betfair Exchange1:210.00
        Bet3651:29.50
        Betfred1:28.50
        10Bet1:28.75
        Unibet1:29.00
        SportingBet1:29.50
        BWin1:29.50
        Expekt1:29.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:315.00
        Betfair Exchange1:324.00
        Bet3651:321.00
        Betfred1:317.00
        10Bet1:318.25
        Unibet1:317.00
        SportingBet1:319.00
        BWin1:319.00
        Expekt1:320.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:446.00
        Bet3651:441.00
        Betfred1:434.00
        10Bet1:441.00
        Unibet1:441.00
        SportingBet1:441.00
        BWin1:441.00
        Expekt1:460.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:5176.00
        Bet3651:5101.00
        Betfred1:581.00
        10Bet1:579.75
        Unibet1:5121.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:6201.00
        10Bet1:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:7201.00
        10Bet1:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:8201.00
        10Bet1:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:9201.00
        10Bet1:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:014.00
        Betfair Exchange2:021.00
        Bet3652:017.00
        Betfred2:015.00
        10Bet2:016.00
        Unibet2:016.00
        SportingBet2:015.00
        BWin2:015.00
        Expekt2:017.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:111.00
        Betfair Exchange2:114.00
        Bet3652:113.00
        Betfred2:111.00
        10Bet2:112.25
        Unibet2:112.00
        SportingBet2:112.00
        BWin2:112.00
        Expekt2:113.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:213.00
        Betfair Exchange2:220.00
        Bet3652:219.00
        Betfred2:215.00
        10Bet2:213.75
        Unibet2:216.00
        SportingBet2:217.50
        BWin2:217.50
        Expekt2:217.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:326.00
        Betfair Exchange2:336.00
        Bet3652:334.00
        Betfred2:329.00
        10Bet2:332.50
        Unibet2:331.00
        SportingBet2:331.00
        BWin2:331.00
        Expekt2:340.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:491.00
        Bet3652:467.00
        Betfred2:467.00
        10Bet2:464.00
        Unibet2:476.00
        SportingBet2:467.00
        BWin2:467.00
        Expekt2:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:5201.00
        10Bet2:51.00
        Unibet2:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:6201.00
        10Bet2:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:7201.00
        10Bet2:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:8201.00
        10Bet2:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:9201.00
        10Bet2:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:036.00
        Betfair Exchange3:09.40
        Bet3653:041.00
        Betfred3:034.00
        10Bet3:038.50
        Unibet3:041.00
        SportingBet3:034.00
        BWin3:034.00
        Expekt3:050.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:126.00
        Betfair Exchange3:124.00
        Bet3653:134.00
        Betfred3:129.00
        10Bet3:131.25
        Unibet3:130.00
        SportingBet3:129.00
        BWin3:129.00
        Expekt3:140.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:241.00
        Betfair Exchange3:29.40
        Bet3653:241.00
        Betfred3:234.00
        10Bet3:242.25
        Unibet3:241.00
        SportingBet3:241.00
        BWin3:241.00
        Expekt3:260.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:381.00
        Betfair Exchange3:310.00
        Bet3653:367.00
        Betfred3:351.00
        10Bet3:364.00
        Unibet3:376.00
        SportingBet3:351.00
        BWin3:351.00
        Expekt3:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:4201.00
        Bet3653:4151.00
        Betfred3:4101.00
        10Bet3:41.00
        Unibet3:4181.00
        SportingBet3:4126.00
        BWin3:4126.00
        Expekt3:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:5201.00
        10Bet3:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:6201.00
        10Bet3:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:7201.00
        10Bet3:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:8201.00
        10Bet3:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet3:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:0126.00
        Bet3654:081.00
        Betfred4:081.00
        10Bet4:081.00
        Unibet4:0121.00
        SportingBet4:081.00
        BWin4:081.00
        Expekt4:0101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:1101.00
        Bet3654:181.00
        Betfred4:167.00
        10Bet4:172.50
        Unibet4:191.00
        SportingBet4:1101.00
        BWin4:1101.00
        Expekt4:1101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:2151.00
        Bet3654:2101.00
        Betfred4:281.00
        10Bet4:283.25
        Unibet4:2126.00
        SportingBet4:2126.00
        BWin4:2126.00
        Expekt4:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:3201.00
        10Bet4:31.00
        Unibet4:3226.00
        SportingBet4:3151.00
        BWin4:3151.00
        Expekt4:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:4201.00
        10Bet4:41.00
        Unibet4:4301.00
        SportingBet4:4251.00
        BWin4:4251.00
        Expekt4:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:5201.00
        10Bet4:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:6201.00
        10Bet4:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:7201.00
        10Bet4:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet4:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet4:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:0201.00
        10Bet5:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:1201.00
        10Bet5:11.00
        Unibet5:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:2201.00
        10Bet5:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:3201.00
        10Bet5:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:4201.00
        10Bet5:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:5201.00
        10Bet5:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:6201.00
        10Bet5:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:0201.00
        10Bet6:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:1201.00
        10Bet6:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:2201.00
        10Bet6:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:3201.00
        10Bet6:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:4201.00
        10Bet6:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:5201.00
        10Bet6:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:0201.00
        10Bet7:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:1201.00
        10Bet7:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:2201.00
        10Bet7:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:3201.00
        10Bet7:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:4201.00
        10Bet7:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:0201.00
        10Bet8:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:1201.00
        10Bet8:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:2201.00
        10Bet8:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:3201.00
        10Bet8:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:0201.00
        10Bet9:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:1201.00
        10Bet9:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:2201.00
        10Bet9:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power11:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:03.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:13.75
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:29.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:05.20
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:16.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:218.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:018.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:125.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:270.00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        11
        10
        3
        32:18
        43
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        2
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        10
        10
        4
        31:17
        40
        • ?
        • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        11
        7
        6
        36:27
        40
        • ?
        • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          20/01/2019 17:30
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        11
        6
        7
        33:27
        39
        • ?
        • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          20/01/2019 17:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        11
        4
        9
        41:29
        37
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        9
        10
        5
        25:23
        37
        • ?
        • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        7
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        23
        10
        5
        8
        32:27
        35
        • ?
        • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/01/2019 17:00
        8
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        24
        8
        8
        8
        26:27
        32
        • ?
        • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        9
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        6
        12
        6
        20:22
        30
        • ?
        • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        10
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        6
        9
        9
        25:33
        27
        • ?
        • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        11
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        6
        8
        10
        24:28
        26
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        12
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        6
        8
        10
        21:31
        26
        • ?
        • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        13
        Relegation Playoff
        23
        9
        8
        6
        31:24
        24
        • ?
        • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        14
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        6
        5
        13
        23:33
        23
        • ?
        • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        15
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        5
        6
        13
        20:34
        21
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        16
        Relegation Playoff
        24
        5
        6
        13
        17:37
        21
        • ?
        • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        6
        1
        15:7
        21
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        2
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        8
        3
        1
        23:7
        27
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          12/11/2018 17:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        4
        3
        17:16
        19
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          20/01/2019 17:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        6
        3
        3
        16:13
        21
        • ?
        • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          01/01/2019 17:40
        • L
        • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        23:12
        22
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        5
        2
        15:12
        20
        • ?
        • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        7
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        11
        7
        3
        1
        20:8
        24
        • ?
        • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          27/12/2018 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          14/12/2018 13:00
        8
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        3
        5
        4
        11:14
        14
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          14/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          09/11/2018 13:00
        9
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        3
        6
        3
        11:9
        15
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
          14/12/2018 13:00
        10
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        4
        3
        5
        16:17
        15
        • ?
        • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        11
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        2
        4
        6
        13:14
        10
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          31/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        12
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        2
        5
        5
        12:15
        11
        • L
        • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        13
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        6
        4
        2
        18:10
        22
        • ?
        • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          24/12/2018 17:40
        14
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        5
        2
        5
        15:14
        17
        • ?
        • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        15
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        3
        2
        7
        8:13
        11
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          14/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal)
          12/11/2018 17:00
        16
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        1
        5
        6
        7:16
        8
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          31/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          09/11/2018 13:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        6
        4
        2
        17:11
        22
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
          09/11/2018 13:00
        2
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        2
        7
        3
        8:10
        13
        • ?
        • Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        6
        3
        3
        19:11
        21
        • ?
        • Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          14/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          31/12/2018 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        3
        4
        17:14
        18
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          20/01/2019 17:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          27/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
          14/12/2018 13:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        4
        3
        5
        18:17
        15
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          14/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 5(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        4
        5
        3
        10:11
        17
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        7
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        3
        2
        7
        12:19
        11
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          15/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          31/12/2018 17:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
          12/11/2018 17:00
        8
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        3
        4
        15:13
        18
        • ?
        • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        9
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        3
        6
        3
        9:13
        15
        • ?
        • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        10
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        2
        6
        4
        9:16
        12
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          28/01/2019 17:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          01/01/2019 17:40
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          07/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
          09/11/2018 13:00
        11
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        4
        4
        4
        11:14
        16
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          04/02/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          21/01/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          07/01/2019 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • W
        • 1 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        12
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        4
        3
        5
        9:16
        15
        • ?
        • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
          25/02/2019 17:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          25/12/2018 17:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
          17/12/2018 17:00
        13
        Relegation Playoff
        11
        3
        4
        4
        13:14
        13
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          11/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          12/11/2018 17:45
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
          26/10/2018 12:00
        14
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        1
        3
        8
        8:19
        6
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
          15/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Iksal)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal)
          28/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal)
          10/12/2018 17:00
        15
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        2
        4
        6
        12:21
        10
        • ?
        • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          01/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
          24/12/2018 17:40
        16
        Relegation Playoff
        12
        4
        1
        7
        10:21
        13
        • ?
        • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek
          22/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
          08/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
          18/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Marmorek)
          04/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek)
          25/12/2018 17:00