Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Nof HaGalil50Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalRoee Shukrani
Goal15''
goalYuval Avidor
Goal24''
goalAlon Strosberg
Goal69''
goalYam Cohen
Goal84''
goalGuy Dayan
Summary
goalRoee Shukrani
12'
goalYuval Avidor
15'
goalAlon Strosberg
24'
Second half
goalYam Cohen
69'
goalGuy Dayan
84'
84'

G O O O A A L - Guy Dayan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Yam Cohen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Alon Strosberg as he scores an own goal!

15'

G O O O A A L - Yuval Avidor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Roee Shukrani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
6
3
52:25
51
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
4
6
37:24
46
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
7
6
36:25
40
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
30:23
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
7
7
33:30
37
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
6
8
32:32
36
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
32:31
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
34:38
35
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
8
8
8
29:28
32
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
8
7
9
28:26
31
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
7
8
9
23:24
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
7
8
9
33:35
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
5
8
11
23:32
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
7
2
15
23:49
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
7
4
13
27:33
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
2
9
13
16:33
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
33:15
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
10:10
18
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
22:13
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
5
4
3
17:14
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
13:10
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
13
Relegation Playoff
12
5
4
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
14:23
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:14
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
19:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
13:14
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
21:14
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
1
3
15:8
22
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
23:20
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
2
6
15:20
14
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
12:14
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
4:12
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
6
5
20:25
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
10:22
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
9:26
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
4
2
6
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
0
3
9
7:19
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40