Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Nof HaGalil  Hapoel Bnei Lod

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
6
3
52:25
51
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
4
6
37:24
46
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
7
6
36:25
40
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
6
7
30:23
39
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
7
7
33:30
37
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
6
8
32:32
36
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
32:31
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
34:38
35
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
8
8
8
29:28
32
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
8
7
9
28:26
31
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
7
8
9
23:24
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
7
8
9
33:35
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
5
8
11
23:32
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
7
2
15
23:49
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
7
4
13
27:33
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
24
2
9
13
16:33
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
33:15
29
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
10:10
18
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
22:13
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
5
4
3
17:14
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
13:10
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
13
Relegation Playoff
12
5
4
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
14:23
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
9:14
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
19:10
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
13:14
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
21:14
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
1
3
15:8
22
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
23:20
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
2
6
15:20
14
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
12:14
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
4:12
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
6
5
20:25
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
10:22
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
9:26
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
4
2
6
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
0
3
9
7:19
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40