Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Nof HaGalil00Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card72''
red cardLiad Elmaleach
Summary
Second half
red cardLiad Elmaleach
72'
72'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Liad Elmaleach is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
7
3
58:27
58
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
6
6
40:26
51
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
9
6
40:26
45
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
7
8
33:27
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
6
9
39:39
42
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
8
8
36:32
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
6
11
33:36
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
6
11
34:39
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
27
9
8
10
31:29
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
27
8
10
9
36:37
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
27
8
9
10
24:25
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
27
8
9
10
33:35
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
26:34
28
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
27
7
4
16
25:52
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
27
4
10
13
21:36
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
27
7
5
15
27:36
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
2
1
38:16
35
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
26:12
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
19:12
26
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
13:12
21
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
6
3
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
13:10
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
7
4
3
20:13
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
14:24
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
1
4
14:14
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:21
20
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
2
7
15:19
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
4
6
10:22
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
5
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
23:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
4:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:17
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
11:28
12
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
9:20
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00